Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
New Jersey Varsity Classic
February 3rd 2020 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, 10032, United States
Report
Block
34 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Feb 5th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2020
1
63
1
171
2019
1
75
1
2018
1
64
1
140
2017
2
67
2
158
2024
1
78
1
2023
1
38
1
2022
1
54
2
2021
2016
1
1
94
2015
2
2
218
2014
1
10
4
2013
1
1
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Media for 2018
Videos (
64
)
View
+
Photos (
140
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - New Jersey Varsity Classic
Feb 6th 2018, 3:33am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
ArmoryTrack.org
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Invited groups
2018
New Jersey Varsity Classic
2018 Results - New Jersey Varsity Classic
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Feb 6th 2018, 3:33am
New Jersey Varsity Classic - Feb 5, 2018
New Balance Track & Field Center at the Armory
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington Heights
Academy Of The Holy Angels
Albertus Magnus
Archbishop Ryan
Archbishop Wood Catholic
Ardsley
Arlington
Avenues: The World
Barnegat
Benedictine Academy
Bensalem
Bergen Catholic
Bishop Shanahan
Blair Academy
Brewster
Brick Memorial
Brick Township
Brooklyn Technical
Carmel
Christian Brothers Academy
Clara Barton
Clarkstown South
Clifton
Collegiate
Columbia
Convent of the Sacred Heart
Cornwall Central
Delsea Regional
Don Bosco Prep
Downingtown West
Dwight-Englewood
East Brunswick
East Orange Campus
East Stroudsburg South
Eastside (Paterson)
Edison
Emerson
Flushing
Freehold Township
Friends Seminary
Germantown Friends
Great Valley
Hackensack
Hackley
Haldane Central
Harry Van Arsdale
Hastings
Highland Regional
Horace Mann
Hudson Catholic
Immaculate Conception
Indian Hills
John F Kennedy (Paterson)
Kennett
Kent Place
Kingston
Kingsway Regional
Lakeland
Lenape
Lenape Valley Reg
Lower Merion
Mahopac
Mahwah
Mamaroneck
Marlboro
Metuchen
Middletown South
Minisink Valley
Monroe-Woodbury
Montclair
Morris Hills
Morristown
Mount St. Michael Academy
Mt Vernon
New Providence
New Rochelle
Norristown Area
North Hunterdon
Northern Highlands
Northern Valley-Demarest
Northern Valley-Old Tappan
Notre Dame Academy
Old Bridge
Overbrook
Park Ridge
Pascack Valley
Passaic
Penncrest
Pingry
Piscataway
Pleasant Valley
Poly Prep Country Day
Radnor
Rahway
Ramapo
Ramsey
Ridge
Ridgewood
River Dell Regional
Riverdale Country
Roy C Ketcham
Rutherford
Rye
Saddle Brook
Saint Basil Academy
Saint Basil Academy
Saucon Valley
Sayreville War Memorial
Schenectady
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Shawnee
Snyder
Somers
South Brunswick
Southern Regional
Spence
Spring Valley
St. Dominic Academy
Suffern
Summit
Swenson Arts & Technology
Tappan Zee
Teaneck
The Baccalaureate School for Global Education
The Lawrenceville
The Masters
Toms River East
Toms River North
Toms River South
Union
Union Catholic Reg
Union City
University
Valley Central
Villa Joseph Marie
Voorhees
Waldwick
Wallkill
Wallkill Valley Reg
Warwick Valley
West Chester Henderson
West Orange
West Side
Western Wayne
Westfield
White Plains
William Penn Charter
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Elizah
11
White Plains
6.46
0
2
McCullum, Larry
12
Piscataway
6.55
0
3
Lavarin, Jeffrey
11
Brick Memorial
6.57
0
4
Obi, Nnadozie
11
Union
6.57
0
5
Dazzell, Dominic
11
East Orange Camp
6.61
0
6
Greene, Isaiah
12
West Side
6.66
0
7
Hoo, Owari
12
Teaneck
6.72
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Elizah
11
White Plains
6.58
1
2
Lavarin, Jeffrey
11
Brick Memorial
6.64
8
3
Obi, Nnadozie
11
Union
6.66
4
4
Dazzell, Dominic
11
East Orange Camp
6.70
2
5
McCullum, Larry
12
Piscataway
6.70
11
6
Tate, Devon
11
Lower Merion
6.71
5
6
Greene, Isaiah
12
West Side
6.71
3
8
Hoo, Owari
12
Teaneck
6.72
20
10
Davis, Christian
10
Piscataway
6.74
21
9
Oruebor, Chukwuyem
12
South Brunswick
6.74
14
11
Tate, Devon
11
Lower Merion
6.76
15
11
Adeyemo, Abdullahi
12
Sayreville War M
6.76
16
13
Krafft, Matt
12
Cornwall Central
6.77
21
14
Jones, Kavond
12
West Chester Hen
6.77
20
15
Ward, Meneylek
10
Don Bosco Prep
6.78
20
16
McCants, Nate
12
White Plains
6.80
19
17
Obi, Ndubuisi
12
Union
6.82
7
18
Leigh, Jacob
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
6.83
9
19
Ward, Krystopher
12
Columbia
6.83
20
20
Ware, Caleb
12
University
6.85
4
21
Agwu, Dubem
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
6.85
3
22
Mitchell, Lavonno
11
Albertus Magnus
6.85
3
23
Deem, Justin
10
Toms River East
6.86
19
24
Smith-Coleman, Ajahn
12
West Orange
6.87
17
25
Reece, Bryce
11
Lenape
6.87
16
26
Roadarmel, Conor
12
Clarkstown South
6.88
10
27
Chidiebere, Nwankpa
12
Horace Mann
6.89
15
28
Midouin, Makendy
12
Spring Valley
6.89
13
29
Gomez, Justin
10
Barnegat
6.90
14
30
Adu-Agyei, Clinton
12
University
6.90
6
31
Sanders, Justin
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
6.92
20
32
Howard-Baker, Majid
9
South Brunswick
6.92
2
33
Harris, Jade
12
Mount St. Michae
6.92
12
33
Lynch, Renaldo
12
Spring Valley
6.92
4
35
Gatling, Derek
12
Kingsway Regiona
6.93
18
36
Bussetti, Luke
10
Northern Highlan
6.93
5
37
Cruz, Ralph
10
Barnegat
6.93
11
38
Levy, Jayquan
11
Teaneck
6.94
17
38
Richards, Daijon
10
Mt Vernon
6.94
17
40
Habehh, Yahya
12
Hackensack
6.95
16
41
Bruce, Hamza
9
Lenape
6.96
12
42
Chamberlain, Miles
10
Northern Valley-
6.97
18
43
Clarke, Jordan
11
Brick Township
6.97
19
44
Powell, Joshwa
12
Mt Vernon
6.97
1
44
Peck, Dylan
12
Brick Township
6.97
7
46
Boyer, Jerome
12
Edison
6.98
2
47
Fleurmond, Darrell
12
Rahway
6.98
17
48
Daly, Kyle
12
Tappan Zee
6.98
1
49
Byrd, Amir
11
Lenape
6.98
6
50
Kelly, Jordan
12
Flushing
6.99
14
51
Sparmo, Jared
11
Toms River East
7.00
8
52
Smith-Fernandez, Dewight
11
Barnegat
7.00
15
53
Chun, Jason
12
Ridgewood
7.00
21
54
Prince, Daniel
11
Mahwah
7.00
5
55
Bunting, Jack
11
Summit
7.00
3
56
Bickerton, Dillon
10
Avenues: The Wor
7.01
6
57
Hunter, Michael
11
White Plains
7.01
4
58
Lipari, Brian
10
Clifton
7.02
16
59
Mercado, Aland
10
New Providence
7.03
4
60
Kearney, Sean
11
Archbishop Wood
7.03
10
61
Fisher, Miles
10
Clarkstown South
7.04
9
62
Adams, Jonathan
11
Mt Vernon
7.04
19
63
Hill, Jih'Neil
12
Union
7.04
12
64
Leonard, Colin
11
West Chester Hen
7.06
11
65
Gilmartin, Dorian
10
The Masters
7.07
18
66
Outerbridge, Dijuon
12
Eastside (Paters
7.07
17
67
Williams, Truman
9
Montclair
7.08
19
68
Suske, Nicholas
12
New Providence
7.08
18
69
Green, Katrele
12
John F Kennedy (
7.09
2
70
Newell, Aaron
9
West Chester Hen
7.09
10
71
Brown, Robert
12
Westfield
7.10
11
72
Coston, Anthony
12
Toms River South
7.10
6
73
Kohaut, Daniel
10
Summit
7.11
20
73
Gao, William
11
New Providence
7.11
6
75
Allen, Brent
11
Tappan Zee
7.13
5
76
Green, Patrick
12
Rahway
7.13
17
77
Boardley-Smith, Shyheim
10
Kingsway Regiona
7.14
8
77
O'Brien, Jackson
11
Westfield
7.14
15
79
Owens, Sean
10
Shawnee
7.15
2
79
Fermin, Johanfry
12
Union City
7.15
15
81
Gallo, Louis
12
Toms River East
7.15
12
82
Kohaut, Matthew
11
Summit
7.17
16
83
Gorospe, Humber
10
Edison
7.17
16
84
Foster, Curtis
12
Monroe-Woodbury
7.18
17
85
Roberts, Jalen
10
Blair Academy
7.19
13
85
Jones, Joshua
12
Sayreville War M
7.19
21
85
Chumas, Aidan
10
Indian Hills
7.19
7
88
Lee, Sung Jae
12
Ramapo
7.20
21
88
Legister, Jessie
9
Montclair
7.20
2
90
Smarz, Teddy
12
Morristown
7.20
14
91
Hernandez, Michael
12
Union City
7.21
5
92
McPherson, Ethan
10
Ridgewood
7.22
11
93
Wynkoop, Jacob
11
Brick Township
7.23
3
94
Perry, John
11
Kingston
7.23
9
95
Kaufman, Grant
12
Horace Mann
7.24
14
96
Habehh, Jabreal
10
Hackensack
7.24
19
97
Mcsherry, Kevin
12
Monroe-Woodbury
7.24
1
98
Jaramillo, Robert
11
Edison
7.24
16
99
Elemendorf, Cole
11
Kingston
7.26
9
100
Olivier, Sir Lawrence
12
Spring Valley
7.27
4
101
Kim, Justin
10
Mahwah
7.27
9
102
Babik, Garett
11
Shawnee
7.28
19
103
Wright, Jamier
10
John F Kennedy (
7.28
3
103
Grant, Kwame
10
Ridgewood
7.28
11
105
Gumbs, Justin
10
Monroe-Woodbury
7.29
18
106
Malik, Ayden
10
Southern Regiona
7.30
4
107
Gonzalez, Justin
12
Haldane Central
7.31
5
108
Scucci, Devin
10
Southern Regiona
7.32
12
109
Colon, Jeremy
11
Union City
7.33
14
110
Yoo, Tobi
11
Tappan Zee
7.35
4
111
Thomas, Ajani
11
New Rochelle
7.35
11
112
Salaam, Al-Shadee
9
East Orange Camp
7.36
9
113
Connolly, Edward
11
Archbishop Wood
7.39
2
114
Turanick, Adam
11
Morristown
7.39
13
115
Orciuoli, Angelo
10
Avenues: The Wor
7.39
8
116
Kim, Nicholas
11
Ramapo
7.46
8
117
Dobbs, Kenshin
11
Morristown
7.47
6
118
Maloney, Ryan
10
Southern Regiona
7.48
5
119
Freese, Jared
12
Kingston
7.50
10
120
Icobucci, Sabasitian
11
Haldane Central
7.50
3
121
Manaog, Enrico
9
Mamaroneck
7.50
20
122
Knight, Tyarie
9
Harry Van Arsdal
7.52
17
123
Haynes, Akeem
12
Eastside (Paters
7.54
20
124
Smith, Luke
12
Albertus Magnus
7.58
15
125
Feller, Misha
9
The Masters
7.60
16
126
Bond, Christian
10
Bensalem
7.60
18
127
Hedman, Mack
10
Carmel
7.70
21
128
Gacio, Shaun
12
Mamaroneck
7.79
19
129
Fischer, Ryan
10
Carmel
7.91
13
130
Convery, Tim
12
Bensalem
7.97
21
131
Gunther, Dylan
9
Haldane Central
8.03
15
132
Mayer, William
9
Archbishop Wood
8.14
11
133
Kaba, Moustapha
10
Flushing
8.75
12
--
Lewis, Anthone
11
Kingsway Regiona
FS
21
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCullum, Larry
12
Piscataway
22.47
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Makay
12
Union Catholic R
22.52
nwi
2
3
Dazzell, Dominic
11
East Orange Camp
22.57
nwi
2
4
Ingraham, Tahkwan
12
Union
22.59
nwi
24
5
Edobi, Kris
12
Union
22.61
nwi
24
6
McCants, Nate
12
White Plains
22.72
nwi
3
7
Leigh, Jacob
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
22.75
nwi
24
8
Gordon, Elizah
11
White Plains
22.85
nwi
1
9
Carney, Fayeson
12
East Orange Camp
22.88
nwi
2
10
Wiggins, Ramir
11
Norristown Area
22.92
nwi
8
11
Adeyemo, Abdullahi
12
Sayreville War M
22.96
nwi
9
12
Boyer, Jerome
12
Edison
22.98
nwi
1
13
Herbert, Cameron
12
Columbia
23.02
nwi
6
14
Akande, Olakunle
11
Rahway
23.04
nwi
3
15
Babcanec, Cyril
12
Lakeland
23.06
nwi
4
16
Ventnor, Jaiden
12
Bensalem
23.10
nwi
3
17
Miller Jr, Daryl
12
Union Catholic R
23.11
nwi
1
18
Waxter, Isas
11
Immaculate Conce
23.16
nwi
6
19
Bussetti, Luke
10
Northern Highlan
23.17
nwi
4
20
Ware, Caleb
12
University
23.23
nwi
23
21
Jackson, Tymir
11
Overbrook
23.35
nwi
1
22
Shepherd, Krisnive
10
Teaneck
23.36
nwi
4
23
Carozza, Frank
12
Hastings
23.51
nwi
16
24
Legister, Jessie
9
Montclair
23.52
nwi
11
25
Gatling, Derek
12
Kingsway Regiona
23.52
nwi
7
26
Chidiebere, Nwankpa
12
Horace Mann
23.56
nwi
8
27
Garcia, Morrell
12
Downingtown West
23.57
nwi
9
28
Obi, Nnadozie
11
Union
23.57
nwi
5
29
Grove, Robert
11
West Chester Hen
23.59
nwi
2
30
Brown, Robert
12
Westfield
23.64
nwi
2
31
Ward, Meneylek
10
Don Bosco Prep
23.65
nwi
5
32
Poe, Adrian
11
Lower Merion
23.66
nwi
10
33
Clarke, Jordan
11
Brick Township
23.70
nwi
11
34
Champagne, Jon
12
Bensalem
23.76
nwi
6
35
Sparmo, Jared
11
Toms River East
23.79
nwi
12
36
Fleming, Rydir
12
Downingtown West
23.81
nwi
18
37
Marshall, Pedro
12
White Plains
23.88
nwi
5
38
Levy, Jayquan
11
Teaneck
23.89
nwi
1
39
Sharma, Ritish
10
Bensalem
23.89
nwi
8
40
Leonard, Colin
11
West Chester Hen
23.99
nwi
9
41
Agwu, Dubem
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
24.00
nwi
12
41
Powell, Joshwa
12
Mt Vernon
24.00
nwi
4
43
Bickerton, Dillon
10
Avenues: The Wor
24.01
nwi
2
44
Gomez, Justin
10
Barnegat
24.01
nwi
7
45
Kelly, Jordan
12
Flushing
24.03
nwi
23
46
Adams, Jonathan
11
Mt Vernon
24.03
nwi
5
47
Kohaut, Matthew
11
Summit
24.05
nwi
17
48
Kearney, Sean
11
Archbishop Wood
24.06
nwi
12
49
Malnati, Sam
11
Summit
24.08
nwi
14
50
Foster, Curtis
12
Monroe-Woodbury
24.10
nwi
10
51
Bruce, Hamza
9
Lenape
24.10
nwi
14
52
Williams, Truman
9
Montclair
24.11
nwi
13
53
Cospito, David
12
Downingtown West
24.12
nwi
10
54
Monroe, Jaden
12
Snyder
24.13
nwi
10
55
Mann, Jalen
10
Brick Memorial
24.17
nwi
15
56
Chun, Jason
12
Ridgewood
24.18
nwi
5
57
Miras, Alex
12
Ramapo
24.26
nwi
14
58
Patterson, DaQuan
12
University
24.32
nwi
12
59
Morgan, Ryan
12
Brick Township
24.33
nwi
11
60
Byrd, Amir
11
Lenape
24.34
nwi
7
61
Cifrodella, Nicholas
10
Brick Memorial
24.37
nwi
11
62
Mullaney, Nathan
12
Pascack Valley
24.37
nwi
9
63
Kim, Eugene
11
Rutherford
24.37
nwi
19
64
Newell, Aaron
9
West Chester Hen
24.39
nwi
14
65
Reece, Bryce
11
Lenape
24.41
nwi
7
66
Williams, Michael
10
Kingsway Regiona
24.42
nwi
10
67
Ruhl, Alexander
11
Ridgewood
24.44
nwi
15
68
Ward, Krystopher
12
Columbia
24.50
nwi
6
69
Sannoh, Ibrahim
10
Sayreville War M
24.54
nwi
17
70
Salaam, Al-Shadee
9
East Orange Camp
24.55
nwi
3
70
Smarz, Teddy
12
Morristown
24.55
nwi
8
72
Shilts, Joe
11
Pingry
24.56
nwi
15
73
Cajuste, Jefferson
10
West Orange
24.57
nwi
8
73
Elemendorf, Cole
11
Kingston
24.57
nwi
15
75
Fleurmond, Darrell
12
Rahway
24.59
nwi
7
76
Green, Patrick
12
Rahway
24.64
nwi
5
77
Kaufman, Grant
12
Horace Mann
24.64
nwi
7
78
Kohaut, Daniel
10
Summit
24.70
nwi
19
79
Tai, Aidan
11
Barnegat
24.72
nwi
6
80
Cochrane, Keegan
12
Schenectady
24.73
nwi
6
81
Paskas, Matt
12
Pascack Valley
24.74
nwi
14
82
Perry, John
11
Kingston
24.74
nwi
4
83
Harris, Jalen
12
Teaneck
24.83
nwi
4
84
Prince, Kobe
12
Monroe-Woodbury
24.86
nwi
13
85
Martinez, Yeriel
12
Union City
24.89
nwi
3
86
Gilmartin, Dorian
10
The Masters
24.90
nwi
3
87
Jackson, Patrick
12
Ramapo
24.91
nwi
10
88
Stowe, Matthew
10
Sayreville War M
24.95
nwi
16
89
Floros, Steven
12
Toms River East
24.97
nwi
20
90
Jackson, Jared
11
Harry Van Arsdal
24.98
nwi
9
91
Wilson, Austin
11
Snyder
25.01
nwi
11
92
Okafor, Odera
10
Monroe-Woodbury
25.01
nwi
9
93
Prince, Daniel
11
Mahwah
25.02
nwi
12
94
Ampadu, Thomas
9
West Orange
25.04
nwi
13
95
Gallo, Louis
12
Toms River East
25.08
nwi
17
96
Malik, Ayden
10
Southern Regiona
25.11
nwi
17
97
Koroma, Dejuan
12
Edison
25.11
nwi
16
98
O'Connell, Ryan
12
Suffern
25.12
nwi
16
99
Van Duren, Daniel
10
Mahwah
25.13
nwi
19
100
Spencer, Nathan
12
Wallkill
25.23
nwi
21
101
Forestal, David
11
Spring Valley
25.24
nwi
11
102
Colon, Jeremy
11
Union City
25.30
nwi
13
103
Turanick, Adam
11
Morristown
25.33
nwi
18
104
Maloney, Ryan
10
Southern Regiona
25.36
nwi
17
105
Florent, Junior
12
Spring Valley
25.43
nwi
8
106
McKoy JR, Collin
10
Harry Van Arsdal
25.47
nwi
19
107
Lee, Sung Jae
12
Ramapo
25.53
nwi
21
108
Giacobbe, Justin
11
Indian Hills
25.55
nwi
19
109
Shim, Matthew
10
Clarkstown South
25.56
nwi
20
110
Connolly, Edward
11
Archbishop Wood
25.59
nwi
22
111
Anderson, Connor
12
Suffern
25.61
nwi
19
112
Richards, Daijon
10
Mt Vernon
25.63
nwi
14
113
Amarel, Elias
9
Montclair
25.66
nwi
13
114
Chumas, Aidan
10
Indian Hills
25.70
nwi
15
115
Todaro, Joseph
9
Roy C Ketcham
25.75
nwi
18
116
Ilardi, Anthony
10
Indian Hills
25.81
nwi
16
117
Buono, TJ
9
Northern Highlan
25.85
nwi
18
118
Feller, Misha
9
The Masters
25.86
nwi
22
119
Grant, Cameron
10
Blair Academy
26.05
nwi
15
120
Choo, Caleb
10
Mahwah
26.06
nwi
20
121
McNally, Matthew
12
Morristown
26.13
nwi
18
122
Castro, Raphael
12
Union City
26.13
nwi
16
123
Clarke, Dean
11
Wallkill
26.28
nwi
13
124
Romano, Robert
12
Southern Regiona
26.31
nwi
17
125
Icobucci, Sabasitian
11
Haldane Central
26.31
nwi
21
126
Franeclla, Judah
10
The Masters
26.36
nwi
20
127
Smith, Luke
12
Albertus Magnus
26.43
nwi
21
128
Bayer, Sean
10
Clarkstown South
26.52
nwi
18
129
Joerger, Jude
10
Hastings
26.53
nwi
20
130
Gonzalez, Izaiah
9
Harry Van Arsdal
26.55
nwi
22
131
Sam, Jaquevious
10
Flushing
26.64
nwi
23
132
Bennett, Anthony
11
Kennett
26.64
nwi
20
133
Patel, Aryan
10
Edison
26.81
nwi
21
134
Hedman, Mack
10
Carmel
26.90
nwi
21
135
Fischer, Ryan
10
Carmel
27.25
nwi
22
136
Saraiva-Rego, Abilio
10
Carmel
27.73
nwi
22
137
Grucella, Joe
9
Archbishop Wood
29.14
nwi
22
--
Charles, Vladimir
11
Flushing
FS
nwi
23
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lindo, Akeem
12
East Orange Camp
49.06
1
2
Goitia, Seth
12
Cornwall Central
49.48
1
3
Brown, Elijah
10
Union Catholic R
49.53
1
4
Miller, Aaron
10
Riverdale Countr
50.18
1
5
Boyer, Jerome
12
Edison
50.66
1
6
Armstrong, Khalid
12
Mt Vernon
51.34
3
7
Babcanec, Cyril
12
Lakeland
51.42
3
8
Petrazzuolo, Michael
12
Ramapo
51.55
3
9
Olavarria, Maximo
12
Cornwall Central
51.70
4
10
Esposito, Ed
12
Old Bridge
51.75
4
11
Waxter, Isas
11
Immaculate Conce
51.87
5
12
Torres, Raul
12
Rahway
51.96
3
13
Zincke, Joshua
12
Mt Vernon
52.00
2
14
Roberts, Sean
12
Saddle Brook
52.22
2
15
Mollison, Joshua
12
Clara Barton
52.24
2
16
Bacchi, Matthew
12
South Brunswick
52.39
2
17
Etienne, Immyouri
12
East Orange Camp
52.52
1
18
Davis, Christian
10
Piscataway
52.67
4
19
Gorka, Adam
9
South Brunswick
52.79
3
20
Darby, Jordan
12
Union
52.86
4
21
Seide, Spencer
11
Mt Vernon
53.09
4
22
Sabin, Thaddeus
12
Columbia
53.36
5
23
Longhitano, Dominic
11
Monroe-Woodbury
53.53
9
24
Czerwinski, Thomas
11
Suffern
53.68
8
25
Monroe, Jaden
12
Snyder
53.76
2
26
Leonard, Darrin
12
Old Bridge
53.79
4
27
Moise, Matthew
10
Suffern
53.90
5
28
Mazzetti, Reilly
8
Wallkill
54.07
5
29
Wilson, Austin
11
Snyder
54.17
2
30
Isaac, Jeremiah
12
Suffern
54.22
7
31
Torres, Rey
11
New Providence
54.26
7
32
Monchek, Daniel
12
Northern Highlan
54.28
6
33
Jean Louis, Jelsimon
11
Teaneck
54.34
4
34
Jones, Joshua
12
Sayreville War M
54.37
8
35
Cajuste, Jefferson
10
West Orange
54.38
4
36
McKenzie, David
12
Clara Barton
54.42
8
37
Wittenburg, Davis
9
South Brunswick
54.43
5
38
Veras, Jeremy
12
Monroe-Woodbury
54.43
9
39
Lennon, Marcus
12
Columbia
54.47
5
40
Arber, Colin
10
Northern Highlan
54.51
7
41
Stowe, Matthew
10
Sayreville War M
54.52
8
42
Witter, Jordan
11
Clifton
54.56
5
43
Halsey, Jerrish
12
Rahway
54.58
3
44
Coleman, Mali
9
West Orange
54.63
9
45
Kearney, Sean
11
Archbishop Wood
54.82
8
46
Cochrane, Keegan
12
Schenectady
54.85
10
47
O'Brien, Jackson
11
Westfield
54.90
9
48
Paradise, Marcel
12
Snyder
54.96
4
49
Trusty, Lance
12
Saddle Brook
55.00
7
50
Collins, Nathan
9
Montclair
55.19
6
51
Sills, Tyler
11
Monroe-Woodbury
55.20
5
52
Outerbridge, Dijuon
12
Eastside (Paters
55.26
7
53
Philemon, Jalill
12
Piscataway
55.46
5
54
Morgan, Ryan
12
Brick Township
55.54
7
55
Charles, Abayneh
12
Columbia
55.56
6
56
Ghiraldini, Griffin
11
Park Ridge
55.66
10
57
Williams, Justin
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
55.67
6
58
Lewis, Alex
11
Wallkill
55.69
7
59
Babik, Garett
11
Shawnee
55.71
6
60
Toll, Max
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
55.82
5
61
Mercurio, Edward
10
Pascack Valley
55.85
8
62
Graves, Eugene
11
Marlboro
55.96
6
63
Rogers, Kristian
9
Rahway
56.04
6
64
Lipari, Brian
10
Clifton
56.11
7
65
Rhodes, Kevin
10
Toms River East
56.19
9
66
Wynkoop, Jacob
11
Brick Township
56.27
6
67
Florent, Junior
12
Spring Valley
56.30
7
68
Williams, Michael
10
Kingsway Regiona
56.33
8
69
Freese, Jared
12
Kingston
56.38
8
70
Petkus, Jonas
12
Haldane Central
56.39
6
71
Ramagano, Josh
12
Kennett
56.42
6
72
Fermin, Johanfry
12
Union City
56.42
5
73
Choo, Caleb
10
Mahwah
56.47
9
74
Clifford, Michael
12
Clarkstown South
56.48
9
75
Forestal, David
11
Spring Valley
56.50
7
76
Melick, David
11
Wallkill
56.57
7
77
Mulhern, Nate
10
West Chester Hen
56.57
9
78
Owusu, Daniel
12
University
56.58
8
79
Stoddard, Colby
11
Montclair
56.60
9
80
Haynes, Lawton
9
Montclair
56.66
10
81
Gorospe, Humber
10
Edison
56.70
6
82
Pippen, Nate
10
Kennett
56.87
11
83
Lee, Eric
11
Carmel
56.92
9
84
Rojas, Nicholas
11
Morristown
56.94
10
85
Lee, Melchior
11
Horace Mann
56.96
8
86
Giacobbe, Justin
11
Indian Hills
57.08
8
87
Marasco, Joey
10
Downingtown West
57.10
11
88
Fermin, Dominic
12
Dwight-Englewood
57.11
10
89
Wang, Paul
10
Horace Mann
57.19
8
90
Floros, Steven
12
Toms River East
57.32
9
91
Gatling, Derek
12
Kingsway Regiona
57.32
5
92
Albanese, Anthony
12
Tappan Zee
57.43
11
93
Daly, Timothy
11
Harry Van Arsdal
57.63
11
94
Thomas, Ajani
11
New Rochelle
57.63
10
95
Van Duren, Daniel
10
Mahwah
57.79
9
96
Buono, TJ
9
Northern Highlan
57.81
10
97
Romero, David
12
Carmel
57.84
11
98
Cardone, Michael
11
New Providence
57.92
7
99
McClamb, Jaris
11
University
57.97
10
100
Martin, Michael
10
Southern Regiona
57.99
11
101
Pagano, Alec
12
Brick Memorial
58.03
9
102
Hader, Ali
10
Downingtown West
58.03
11
103
Green, Katrele
12
John F Kennedy (
58.11
9
104
Keenan, Douglas
10
Bensalem
58.17
10
105
Harding, Joshua
12
Cornwall Central
58.33
10
106
Peck, Dylan
12
Brick Township
58.41
7
107
Marson, Jared
10
Morristown
58.50
10
108
Beecroft, Colin
12
Southern Regiona
58.58
10
109
Patel, Shyam
10
Bensalem
58.78
10
110
Smucker, Spencer
12
West Chester Hen
59.35
11
111
Fields, Rahmeer
10
Norristown Area
59.46
4
112
Walsh, Zaleik
11
New Rochelle
59.58
6
113
Knowles, Brandon
12
Dwight-Englewood
59.62
11
114
Parson, Jessie
10
New Rochelle
59.74
7
115
Smith, Alex
10
Toms River East
59.79
10
116
Langley, Cole
11
Kennett
1:00.04
10
117
Patel, Aryan
10
Edison
1:00.32
10
118
Haynes, Akeem
12
Eastside (Paters
1:00.38
7
119
Paroya, Abe
10
Downingtown West
1:00.76
11
120
Heitler, Arlo
9
Hastings
1:00.76
10
121
Litman, Matthew
11
Morristown
1:00.96
11
122
Abankwa, Emmanuel
12
Tappan Zee
1:01.14
8
123
Caruana, Charlie
11
Tappan Zee
1:01.19
10
124
Newell, Anthony
12
Toms River South
1:01.58
11
125
Shin, Matt
12
Hastings
1:01.58
11
126
Seddon, Daniel
10
Southern Regiona
1:01.61
11
127
Thadani, Kunal
12
Mamaroneck
1:01.90
10
128
Alban, Vincent
11
The Masters
1:03.52
8
129
Keenan, Kyle
11
Bensalem
1:03.59
10
130
Trepanier, Joshua
11
Mamaroneck
1:03.71
11
131
Amberg, Ethan
10
Valley Central
1:04.75
11
132
Brown, Andrew
10
Flushing
1:04.83
11
133
Ruiz, Neo
9
Carmel
1:05.04
11
134
Auguste, Kervens
11
Flushing
1:09.10
11
135
Diaz, Joseph
9
The Masters
1:11.10
8
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peralta, Luis
11
Passaic
1:54.96
2
2
Zatlin, Brett
12
Great Valley
1:58.18
1
3
Smith, Christopher
12
Edison
1:59.09
1
4
Anuamadi, Ebizie
12
West Orange
1:59.17
1
5
Ochieng, Chris
12
Old Bridge
2:00.76
1
6
Bago, Benedictus
11
Snyder
2:01.19
1
7
Fiume, Braedon
11
Bergen Catholic
2:01.82
1
8
Bohrman, Jack
12
Carmel
2:02.82
1
9
Parchment, Saif
12
Mount St. Michae
2:02.89
2
10
Jayanth, Armaan
12
Sayreville War M
2:03.29
1
11
Lorenz, Brian
11
Shawnee
2:03.34
2
12
Jean-Pierre, Jeffrey
12
Union
2:03.70
2
13
Shehata, Hamza
10
South Brunswick
2:04.27
1
14
Carter, Michael
12
Teaneck
2:04.37
1
15
Medeiros, Nicholas
9
Old Bridge
2:04.51
3
16
Mickens, Jonathan
12
Pleasant Valley
2:04.60
2
17
Coelho, Justin
11
Rahway
2:05.04
3
18
Campbell, Kevin
12
Old Bridge
2:05.12
1
19
Hoffritz, Seth
11
Great Valley
2:05.34
2
20
Lepine, Matt
12
Middletown South
2:05.69
2
21
Gultekinoglu, Aleksand
10
East Brunswick
2:06.10
2
22
Morrissey, Kenneth
9
Northern Highlan
2:06.25
5
23
Dacanay, Justin
12
Rutherford
2:06.30
4
24
Ennis, Jack
12
Shawnee
2:06.50
4
25
Lopez, David
12
Union City
2:06.84
2
26
De Los Santos, Angel
11
Passaic
2:07.45
2
27
Raisley, John
12
Middletown South
2:07.74
4
28
Lennon, Shi'eym
12
John F Kennedy (
2:08.19
3
29
Berry, Jeffrey
12
Columbia
2:08.26
2
30
Simmons, Roman
11
Rahway
2:08.45
3
31
Wood, Henry
9
Pingry
2:08.94
4
32
Rogers, Trey
12
Rahway
2:09.67
3
33
Nebedum, Ernest
12
Union
2:09.71
2
34
Chittigidde, Amaresh
10
Edison
2:09.78
3
35
Melao, Ronnie
11
Westfield
2:09.95
4
36
Abreu Negron, Xavier
12
Harry Van Arsdal
2:10.28
4
37
Turi, Anthony
10
Columbia
2:10.46
2
38
Mandola, Vincent
12
Sayreville War M
2:10.51
2
39
Scalia, Daniel
12
Westfield
2:11.09
3
40
Wilkinson, Reagan
11
Downingtown West
2:11.23
6
41
Gyamfi-Mensah, Brian
12
Teaneck
2:11.29
2
42
Ritacco, Matthew
10
Indian Hills
2:11.61
3
43
Robinson, Cole
11
Kennett
2:11.67
4
44
Baez, Justin
10
White Plains
2:11.68
2
45
Corniel, Ronny
12
Eastside (Paters
2:11.80
3
46
Allen, Khonsu
12
John F Kennedy (
2:11.85
4
47
Cruz, Anthony
10
Wallkill
2:11.89
5
48
Stoerrle, Brenden
11
Bensalem
2:11.96
4
49
Frese, Trevor
11
Waldwick
2:12.10
3
50
Magee, Bryce
12
Kingsway Regiona
2:12.29
2
51
Brown, Justin
12
Kingsway Regiona
2:12.36
4
52
Yi, Andrew
10
Monroe-Woodbury
2:12.69
3
53
Wright, Miles
12
Montclair
2:12.98
3
54
Bates, Dylan
10
Southern Regiona
2:13.02
4
55
Recinos, Jose
12
Union City
2:13.28
3
56
Ortiz, Nicholas
10
Passaic
2:13.31
2
57
Pereira, Ygor
11
Mt Vernon
2:13.60
2
58
Trotta, Avery
10
New Rochelle
2:14.05
5
59
Gemme, Aidan
9
Hastings
2:14.17
5
60
Valdevit, Luke
12
Pleasant Valley
2:14.24
1
61
Ling, Danny
10
Bensalem
2:14.39
4
62
Feeley, Aidan
10
Northern Highlan
2:14.40
5
63
Lash, Brian
12
Brick Memorial
2:14.58
6
64
Lamia, Michael
11
Clarkstown South
2:14.59
5
65
Shammas, Chris
12
Ridgewood
2:14.78
3
66
Keegan, Borig
11
Downingtown West
2:14.94
6
67
Mcguire, Jack
12
Ramapo
2:15.15
5
68
Gross, Brian
11
Middletown South
2:15.40
4
69
Fredericks, cole
10
Albertus Magnus
2:15.45
5
70
Reid, Jacob
10
Indian Hills
2:15.48
3
71
Counsell, Oscar
9
Montclair
2:15.98
5
72
Boukhtam, Haiti
8
Mamaroneck
2:16.10
4
73
Marks, River
12
Pleasant Valley
2:16.34
3
74
Odom, Brandon
12
University
2:16.36
2
75
Hryc, Dylan
11
Toms River East
2:16.37
5
76
Ammirata, Michael
12
Toms River East
2:16.39
5
77
Orciuoli, Angelo
10
Avenues: The Wor
2:16.45
5
78
Kovacs, Ryan
12
Mamaroneck
2:17.65
5
79
Schabacker, William
10
Columbia
2:17.89
4
80
Ben, Datte
10
Downingtown West
2:18.01
6
81
Rajapkar, Sahil
12
Teaneck
2:18.11
4
82
Byrne, Jimmy
10
Cornwall Central
2:18.50
5
83
Alphonse, Andrew
12
New Rochelle
2:18.60
4
84
Sussmann, Andrew
12
Monroe-Woodbury
2:19.26
4
85
Cervantes, Aldo
11
Mt Vernon
2:19.62
4
86
Johnson, Jack
12
Westfield
2:19.73
3
87
Blanker, Henry
11
Tappan Zee
2:20.08
4
88
Scott, Joe
12
Toms River East
2:20.11
6
89
Francis, Kevin
10
John F Kennedy (
2:20.45
6
90
Kurek, Steven
11
West Chester Hen
2:20.45
6
91
Lilly, Ben
10
Archbishop Wood
2:20.81
6
92
Clark, Mitchell
12
Mahopac
2:20.88
5
93
Blake, Dylan
12
Carmel
2:21.04
4
94
Gontaryk, John
12
Tappan Zee
2:21.31
6
95
Muench, Sammy
9
Hastings
2:21.70
6
96
Bunt, Brandon
12
Avenues: The Wor
2:21.98
4
97
Barberri, John
10
Southern Regiona
2:22.03
5
98
Baker, Jamirr
10
University
2:22.06
6
99
Moak, Jefferson
10
West Chester Hen
2:22.06
6
100
O'Rourke, Tom
11
Carmel
2:22.39
3
101
Woodring, Brian
10
Archbishop Wood
2:22.79
6
102
Mineo, Thomas
10
Southern Regiona
2:22.87
5
103
Hernandez, Jabes
10
Eastside (Paters
2:22.92
6
104
Jurgens, Jonathan
10
Valley Central
2:23.45
6
105
Petry, Connor
12
Tappan Zee
2:23.52
5
106
Midouin, Remus
12
Spring Valley
2:23.56
1
107
Goodman, Evan
12
Clarkstown South
2:23.64
6
108
Haynes, Lawton
9
Montclair
2:23.92
5
109
Bubbico, Frank
10
Haldane Central
2:24.01
5
110
Pratt, Justin
12
Bensalem
2:24.05
5
111
Pozza, Anthony
10
Wallkill
2:25.33
6
112
Vreeland, Justin
9
Cornwall Central
2:25.41
5
113
McCormack, Jon
11
West Chester Hen
2:26.20
6
114
Applegate, Adam
10
Toms River South
2:26.28
6
115
Lanes, Caio
9
The Masters
2:31.52
6
116
Campbell, Oliver
12
The Masters
2:33.50
6
117
Gulla, Cole
10
Valley Central
2:33.57
6
118
Schwartz, Brett
12
Haldane Central
2:38.12
6
119
Jimenez, Gerson
-
Flushing
2:43.04
6
120
Lincifort JR, Wilner
10
Flushing
2:49.71
6
121
LuShing, James
12
Flushing
2:50.62
6
--
Douglin, Jalen
11
West Orange
DNF
3
--
Ocasio, Adam
11
Union City
DNF
3
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dilcher, Damien
12
Brick Township
4:20.58
1
2
Hoey, Jonah
10
Bishop Shanahan
4:22.26
1
3
Mobisa, Jonathan
12
Union
4:22.64
1
5
Garcia, Brandon
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
4:26.72
1
6
Piercy, Davis
11
Kennett
4:30.29
2
7
Braddock, Jackson
9
Southern Regiona
4:30.49
1
8
Bronstein, Jeremy
11
Dwight-Englewood
4:32.68
2
9
Duppatla, Sajal
11
East Brunswick
4:32.87
1
10
Dua, Michael
12
Don Bosco Prep
4:34.36
2
11
McGrory, Jonathan
12
Bishop Shanahan
4:34.37
1
12
Hughes, James
11
Northern Highlan
4:34.63
2
13
Harvey, Cyril
12
Old Bridge
4:35.53
1
14
Arpaio, Robby
11
East Brunswick
4:35.92
1
15
Hindley, Cade
12
Kingsway Regiona
4:37.00
1
16
Cooper, Jake
12
Emerson
4:37.01
2
17
Rodriguez, Dylan
11
Sayreville War M
4:37.35
2
18
Pulleo, Gabe
10
Bishop Shanahan
4:37.57
1
19
McBride, Connor
12
Southern Regiona
4:38.40
2
20
Hindley, Cole
12
Kingsway Regiona
4:38.77
1
21
Depue, Tim
12
Columbia
4:39.74
2
23
Long, Kevin
12
Downingtown West
4:40.79
2
24
Caldiero, Michael
11
Ramapo
4:41.03
3
25
Zamboldi, Mason
10
Ridgewood
4:43.38
2
26
Yasin-Spann, Saabir
11
Overbrook
4:43.45
1
27
Ward, Aidan
10
Montclair
4:44.34
3
28
Moran, Justin
10
Sayreville War M
4:44.61
2
29
Recinos, Jose
12
Union City
4:45.14
3
30
Urquidi, Sebastian
11
Montclair
4:45.45
3
31
O'Connell, Jack
12
Columbia
4:45.52
2
32
Lopez, David
12
Union City
4:45.73
3
33
Kelly, Jason
11
Indian Hills
4:45.74
2
34
Moran, Brett
10
Sayreville War M
4:45.85
2
35
Castellanos, Michael
11
Rutherford
4:45.90
4
36
Armendariz, Marco
11
Mahwah
4:46.19
3
37
Farrell, Nicholas
12
Haldane Central
4:47.80
1
38
Damestoir, Philippe
12
Piscataway
4:48.41
3
39
Grier, Sabian
10
The Masters
4:49.10
3
40
Hankey, Ricky
12
Columbia
4:49.29
2
41
Gomez-Younkin, Miles
11
Germantown Frien
4:49.40
2
42
Ritter, Stephen
10
Northern Highlan
4:49.55
3
43
Cousillas, Christopher
12
Old Bridge
4:49.63
2
44
Chiariello, Lucas
11
Morristown
4:49.69
2
45
Peterson, Tim
12
Germantown Frien
4:49.87
3
46
O'Rourke, Tom
11
Carmel
4:50.00
2
47
Purcell, Timothey
11
Old Bridge
4:50.20
2
48
Chanda, Michael
10
Southern Regiona
4:51.13
2
49
Mwangi, Robert
11
Clarkstown South
4:51.18
3
50
Moul, Pierce
12
West Orange
4:51.19
4
51
Kaiser, Scott
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
4:51.32
3
52
Ocasio, Adam
11
Union City
4:52.56
3
53
Martinez, Edward
12
Columbia
4:52.63
2
54
Wagner, Kevin
11
Downingtown West
4:52.98
2
55
Ling, Danny
10
Bensalem
4:53.19
4
56
Pabalan, Kyle
11
Old Bridge
4:54.31
3
57
Silhavy, Adam
11
Haldane Central
4:54.76
2
58
Ramac, Tristan
10
Rutherford
4:55.50
4
59
Sihvonen, Aleksanteri
10
Montclair
4:56.60
4
60
Aromin-Gabbay, Alexand
9
West Orange
4:56.82
3
61
Barnhill, Aiden
9
Downingtown West
4:57.09
4
62
Balla, Thomas
11
Bensalem
4:57.46
4
63
Pollock, Stuart
12
Westfield
4:58.08
3
64
Grennan, Dermot
11
Morristown
4:58.31
4
65
Wilkins III, Stephen
11
Kingsway Regiona
4:58.36
3
66
DiCostanzo, Marco
12
Piscataway
4:58.99
3
67
Tyles, Josh
11
Clarkstown South
5:00.37
3
68
Khanlian, Arthur
9
Indian Hills
5:00.93
4
69
Gill, Ryan
10
Indian Hills
5:02.18
3
70
Opitz, Bobby
12
Piscataway
5:03.21
3
71
Rosin, Ben
10
Germantown Frien
5:03.39
4
72
Kratz, Chris
12
Kennett
5:05.19
4
73
O'Leary, kevin
11
Albertus Magnus
5:08.69
3
74
Cervantes, Aldo
11
Mt Vernon
5:09.16
4
75
Schiciano, Logan
9
The Masters
5:11.21
4
76
Durivage, Jacob
10
West Chester Hen
5:13.78
4
77
Hu, Kurt
10
Westfield
5:13.85
4
78
Rabin, Patrick
9
West Chester Hen
5:15.75
4
79
Mullen, Luke
9
West Chester Hen
5:16.27
4
80
Alaboura, Najeeb
11
Edison
5:16.76
4
81
Iglesia, Asher
12
Teaneck
5:21.28
4
82
Sprock, Felix
10
Hastings
5:26.00
4
83
MacDougall, Dylan
11
Bensalem
5:31.94
4
--
Haddock, Clay
10
Hastings
DNF
4
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adanatzian, Evan
12
Southern Regiona
9:33.95
0
2
Sewall, Payton
11
Downingtown West
9:36.01
0
3
Fleischer, Ben
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
9:36.71
0
4
Ungemach, Kieran
12
Don Bosco Prep
9:40.94
0
5
Hochheiser, Ben
12
Suffern
9:55.60
0
6
Davies, Reyden
11
East Brunswick
9:55.62
0
7
Shultz, Carlos
10
Bishop Shanahan
9:55.65
0
8
Hughes, Thomas
12
White Plains
10:07.02
0
9
Ross, Dale
12
Montclair
10:10.94
0
10
Hymans, Robert
9
Ramapo
10:12.66
0
11
Ocasio, Adam
11
Union City
10:16.33
0
12
Cox-Allison, Kai
11
Sayreville War M
10:17.82
0
13
Spergel, Zachary
10
Westfield
10:25.15
0
14
Barnabic, Taylor
10
Ridgewood
10:30.54
0
15
Murphy, Ryan
12
Pleasant Valley
10:31.57
0
16
Olvera, Jerry
12
Passaic
10:32.40
0
17
Herman, Josh
11
Brewster
11:35.81
0
--
Vantuono, Keith
12
Brick Memorial
DNF
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Isaiah
12
West Side
7.41
nwi
0
2
Dunson, Al-Tariq
12
East Orange Camp
7.43
nwi
0
3
Estivene, Kyle
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
7.61
nwi
0
4
Olavarria, Maximo
12
Cornwall Central
7.64
nwi
0
5
Akande, Olakunle
11
Rahway
7.65
nwi
0
6
Fobay, Ibrahim
12
East Orange Camp
7.79
nwi
0
7
Frederick, Jordan
12
Brick Memorial
7.90
nwi
0
8
Parson, Jessie
10
New Rochelle
8.07
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Isaiah
12
West Side
7.51
nwi
3
2
Akande, Olakunle
11
Rahway
7.65
nwi
5
3
Estivene, Kyle
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
7.67
nwi
11
4
Dunson, Al-Tariq
12
East Orange Camp
7.67
nwi
2
5
Olavarria, Maximo
12
Cornwall Central
7.75
nwi
3
6
Fobay, Ibrahim
12
East Orange Camp
7.76
nwi
10
7
Parson, Jessie
10
New Rochelle
7.82
nwi
1
8
Frederick, Jordan
12
Brick Memorial
7.84
nwi
13
9
Nanshah, Dhvanil
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
7.86
nwi
3
10
McLaren, Elijah
12
West Orange
7.87
nwi
13
11
Rojas, Genaro
11
Rahway
7.90
nwi
8
12
Boateng, Richmond
11
Monroe-Woodbury
7.92
nwi
10
13
Monchek, Daniel
12
Northern Highlan
7.94
nwi
7
14
Memoli, Jack
12
Voorhees
7.98
nwi
9
15
Banful, Humphrey
12
Clara Barton
8.00
nwi
4
16
Hoo, Owari
12
Teaneck
8.01
nwi
5
17
Waxter, Isas
11
Immaculate Conce
8.01
nwi
12
18
Powell Jr, Corey
12
Eastside (Paters
8.05
nwi
2
19
Jones, Joshua
12
Sayreville War M
8.05
nwi
1
19
Adeyemo, Abdullahi
12
Sayreville War M
8.05
nwi
4
21
Cella, Joshua
11
South Brunswick
8.06
nwi
11
22
Joyner, Orion
11
Kingsway Regiona
8.07
nwi
2
23
Lavarin, Jeffrey
11
Brick Memorial
8.10
nwi
3
24
Ionato, Serban
12
Northern Valley-
8.11
nwi
1
25
Robinson, Ethan
10
Downingtown West
8.11
nwi
12
26
Kromah, Lansana
11
Overbrook
8.12
nwi
6
27
Diaz, Brian
12
Rahway
8.15
nwi
13
28
Herod, Joseph
12
Barnegat
8.21
nwi
5
29
Martinez, Yeriel
12
Union City
8.21
nwi
9
30
Ayambem, Tawo
11
Downingtown West
8.21
nwi
9
31
Bartlik, Maxwell
12
Ridgewood
8.22
nwi
12
32
Philemon, Jalill
12
Piscataway
8.29
nwi
4
33
Schneider, Cole
12
Summit
8.29
nwi
8
34
Lindsell, Kyle
11
Cornwall Central
8.34
nwi
7
35
DiTomasso, Dante
12
Ramapo
8.40
nwi
2
35
Sommer, Kevin
11
Voorhees
8.40
nwi
7
37
Doerner, Matt
11
Lenape
8.41
nwi
4
38
Barrett, Haji
12
Piscataway
8.46
nwi
12
39
Genereux, Pierce
11
Kennett
8.48
nwi
6
40
Martin, Cameryn
11
Kingsway Regiona
8.48
nwi
11
41
Ruhl, Alexander
11
Ridgewood
8.50
nwi
11
42
Shilts, Joe
11
Pingry
8.51
nwi
3
43
Kohaut, Matthew
11
Summit
8.53
nwi
1
44
Terry, Jadyn
11
Piscataway
8.53
nwi
10
45
Poe, Adrian
11
Lower Merion
8.57
nwi
6
46
Wellington, Najhiem
11
Hackensack
8.61
nwi
3
47
Dorville, Omar
12
Teaneck
8.65
nwi
6
48
Chang, Jovan
10
Southern Regiona
8.66
nwi
13
49
Zaccari, Anthony
11
Cornwall Central
8.69
nwi
6
50
Baker, Jamirr
10
University
8.71
nwi
7
51
Kore, Lucas
10
Edison
8.72
nwi
3
52
Ashany, Henry
11
Collegiate
8.74
nwi
7
53
Fermin, Dominic
12
Dwight-Englewood
8.76
nwi
9
54
Walsh, Zaleik
11
New Rochelle
8.78
nwi
7
55
DeVita, Nick
11
Ridgewood
8.85
nwi
4
56
Abraham, Anthony
12
Roy C Ketcham
8.88
nwi
1
57
Clarke, Dean
11
Wallkill
8.89
nwi
4
58
Nigro, Ethan
10
Kingston
8.92
nwi
10
59
Jacobs, Stephen
12
Ramapo
8.96
nwi
4
60
Loop, Will
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
8.96
nwi
8
61
Ilardi, Anthony
10
Indian Hills
9.01
nwi
9
62
Smith, Devon
12
Monroe-Woodbury
9.02
nwi
12
63
Torres, Rey
11
New Providence
9.02
nwi
11
64
Gilmartin, Ryan
11
Toms River East
9.05
nwi
10
65
Midouin, Remus
12
Spring Valley
9.05
nwi
13
66
DePaolo, Danny
10
Monroe-Woodbury
9.05
nwi
1
67
Savorgiannakis, Nicholas
12
Westfield
9.10
nwi
11
68
Sannoh, Ibrahim
10
Sayreville War M
9.17
nwi
7
69
Chiu, Kyle
11
Pascack Valley
9.21
nwi
10
70
Richards, Ed
11
Toms River East
9.40
nwi
9
71
Ramirez, MJ
10
Hackensack
9.40
nwi
5
72
Zambrotta, Andrew
12
Northern Highlan
9.43
nwi
2
73
Moral, John
11
Toms River East
9.46
nwi
8
74
Chopra, Kaaran
12
Ramapo
9.46
nwi
9
75
Burns, Robert
10
Southern Regiona
9.47
nwi
10
76
Best, Jaylin
12
Spring Valley
9.47
nwi
12
77
Yunusov, David
10
Bensalem
9.49
nwi
10
78
Arber, Colin
10
Northern Highlan
9.71
nwi
8
79
Calimano, Christopher
12
Westfield
9.72
nwi
12
80
Silbernagel, Linus
12
Kennett
9.74
nwi
13
81
Kohaut, Daniel
10
Summit
9.82
nwi
5
82
Whiting, Ethan
10
Bensalem
10.11
nwi
8
83
Sidote, Antoine
12
Bensalem
10.15
nwi
13
84
Seddon, Daniel
10
Southern Regiona
10.22
nwi
11
85
Koroma, Dejuan
12
Edison
10.56
nwi
7
86
Reynolds, Daniel
11
Kingsway Regiona
10.68
nwi
6
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
3:27.17
1
2
Relay Team
Ramapo
3:28.25
1
3
Relay Team
Bensalem
3:28.57
1
4
Relay Team
Old Bridge
3:30.12
2
5
Relay Team
Mount St. Michae
3:32.31
1
6
Relay Team
Downingtown West
3:34.99
2
7
Relay Team
Montclair
3:35.95
3
8
Relay Team
Passaic
3:36.03
1
9
Relay Team
Suffern
3:37.73
1
10
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
3:39.32
2
11
Relay Team
Toms River South
3:39.92
3
12
Relay Team
Saddle Brook
3:42.33
2
13
Relay Team
Spring Valley
3:43.50
3
14
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
3:43.55
2
15
Relay Team
John F Kennedy (
3:43.71
2
16
Relay Team
Kennett
3:44.24
3
17
Relay Team
Rutherford
3:53.51
3
18
Relay Team
Edison
3:53.86
2
19
Relay Team
Southern Regiona
3:55.07
3
20
Relay Team
Hastings
4:01.90
3
21
Relay Team
Archbishop Wood
4:05.89
3
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
7:59.98
1
2
Relay Team
Kingsway Regiona
8:03.11
1
3
Relay Team
Rahway
8:04.02
1
4
Relay Team
Northern Valley-
8:04.48
1
5
Relay Team
Piscataway
8:06.09
1
6
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
8:07.81
1
7
Relay Team
Rye
8:08.45
1
8
Relay Team
Poly Prep Countr
8:09.17
1
9
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
8:10.51
1
10
Relay Team
Summit
8:14.16
2
11
Relay Team
Morris Hills
8:15.43
1
12
Relay Team
The Lawrencevill
8:17.63
1
13
Relay Team
Bensalem
8:19.32
1
14
Relay Team
Highland Regiona
8:21.59
1
15
Relay Team
Ramapo
8:22.90
1
16
Relay Team
Riverdale Countr
8:25.35
2
17
Relay Team
Lenape Valley Re
8:30.42
2
18
Relay Team
New Rochelle
8:37.54
2
19
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
8:38.76
2
20
Relay Team
Montclair
8:38.97
2
21
Relay Team
Downingtown West
8:39.05
2
22
Relay Team
Collegiate
8:39.24
1
23
Relay Team
Haldane Central
8:39.66
1
24
Relay Team
Edison
8:40.91
2
25
Relay Team
Suffern
8:43.94
2
26
Relay Team
Brewster
8:44.81
1
27
Relay Team
Pascack Valley
8:46.08
2
28
Relay Team
South Brunswick
8:48.28
2
29
Relay Team
Toms River East
8:48.76
2
30
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
8:49.13
2
31
Relay Team
Hackensack
8:51.32
2
32
Relay Team
Southern Regiona
8:59.83
2
33
Relay Team
Toms River South
9:00.71
2
34
Relay Team
Friends Seminary
9:02.37
2
35
Relay Team
Carmel
9:12.22
2
36
Relay Team
Valley Central
9:45.02
2
37
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
9:46.99
2
38
Relay Team
Harry Van Arsdal
10:05.41
2
39
Relay Team
The Masters
10:27.03
2
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Christian Brothe
10:22.01
1
2
Relay Team
Ridgewood
10:22.45
1
3
Relay Team
Somers
10:25.13
1
4
Relay Team
Voorhees
10:25.39
1
5
Relay Team
Freehold Townshi
10:25.56
1
6
Relay Team
Minisink Valley
10:33.46
1
7
Relay Team
Westfield
10:39.30
1
8
Relay Team
Metuchen
10:47.17
1
9
Relay Team
Downingtown West
10:47.86
1
10
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
10:49.90
1
11
Relay Team
Columbia
10:50.18
1
12
Relay Team
Lenape Valley Re
10:50.25
2
13
Relay Team
Kingston
10:50.78
1
14
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
10:52.14
1
15
Relay Team
Morristown
10:57.62
2
16
Relay Team
Suffern
11:00.32
2
17
Relay Team
Hackensack
11:02.80
2
18
Relay Team
Monroe-Woodbury
11:03.10
2
19
Relay Team
Montclair
11:08.99
2
20
Relay Team
Carmel
11:09.59
2
21
Relay Team
Summit
11:25.50
2
22
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
11:33.24
2
23
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
11:37.27
2
24
Relay Team
Southern Regiona
11:59.38
2
25
Relay Team
The Masters
12:09.50
2
26
Relay Team
Valley Central
12:10.69
2
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stuart, Jack
12
Hackensack
50-07.75
(508.00m)
0
2
Engelhardt, Austin
12
Ridgewood
49-06.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Zeigler, Kyle
12
River Dell Regio
49-01.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Rosas, Jesus
11
West Orange
49-00.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Rizik, Michael
12
River Dell Regio
49-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Guthridge, Izaiah
12
Toms River South
48-08.25
(508.00m)
0
7
Davis, Mason
11
Valley Central
46-04.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Mayer, Levi
10
Archbishop Wood
46-04.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Gee, Shane
12
John F Kennedy (
46-01.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Powell, Dylan
11
Hackensack
45-09.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Passalaqua, Patrick
10
Northern Valley-
45-03.25
(508.00m)
0
12
Bazela, Chris
11
Northern Valley-
45-01.25
(508.00m)
0
13
Walcott, Daniel
12
Teaneck
44-07.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Policastro, Devin
10
Northern Valley-
44-07.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Cirrito, Jake
12
Arlington
42-06.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Wildy, Xavier
12
Don Bosco Prep
42-04.50
(508.00m)
0
--
Drummond, Joseph
11
Teaneck
ND
(--)
0
--
Hall, David
12
Rahway
ND
(--)
0
--
Dolan, Tim
11
Wallkill
ND
(--)
0
--
Yuill, Reilly
11
Piscataway
ND
(--)
0
--
Babson, Robert
9
Toms River South
ND
(--)
0
--
Wang, Tony
12
Edison
ND
(--)
0
--
Yates, Koby
12
Edison
ND
(--)
0
--
Yahn, Thomas
10
Teaneck
ND
(--)
0
--
Best, Jaylin
12
Spring Valley
ND
(--)
0
--
Summers, Kenneth
12
Indian Hills
ND
(--)
0
--
Poli, Connor
10
Archbishop Wood
ND
(--)
0
--
Lawson, Kyle
12
Montclair
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Anderson, Jymier
11
Rahway
ND
(--)
0
--
Konopka, Tyler
9
Toms River South
ND
(--)
0
--
Polanco, Josuan
12
Eastside (Paters
ND
(--)
0
--
Noble-Harris, Amir
12
Mahwah
ND
(--)
0
--
Jimenez, Javier
12
Brick Memorial
ND
(--)
0
--
Kriss, Jacob
10
The Masters
ND
(--)
0
--
Bourdeau, Ryan
12
Voorhees
ND
(--)
0
--
Fishman, Noah
12
Clarkstown South
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Gamble, Mark
11
Morristown
ND
(--)
0
--
Conklin, Kierdan
10
Wallkill
ND
(--)
0
--
Cantor, Malcolm
12
Mahwah
ND
(--)
0
--
Brice, Joshua
10
Flushing
ND
(--)
0
--
Pierre-Louis, Brayden
10
Rahway
ND
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Jadon
12
John F Kennedy (
6-08.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Anselmi, Mark
11
Middletown South
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Mitchell, Lavonno
11
Albertus Magnus
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Terry, Jadyn
11
Piscataway
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Wilson, Naseer
12
Dwight-Englewood
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Wright, Jamier
10
John F Kennedy (
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Boyd, Nasim
11
Rahway
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Leigh, Jacob
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Rizzo, Elijah
12
Bensalem
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Kovaly, Nicholas
12
Barnegat
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Diaz, Brian
12
Rahway
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Powell Jr, Corey
12
Eastside (Paters
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Romero, Danilo
12
Ridgewood
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Cahill, Tommy
10
Ramapo
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Onuoha, Toby
11
Suffern
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Olutiola, Folajimi
12
Dwight-Englewood
NH
(--)
0
--
Scamardella, Jonathan
12
Middletown South
NH
(--)
0
--
Wright, Zaire
12
Sayreville War M
NH
(--)
0
--
Koroma, Dejuan
12
Edison
NH
(--)
0
--
Sidote, Antoine
12
Bensalem
NH
(--)
0
--
Parchment, Matthew
10
East Orange Camp
NH
(--)
0
--
Bartlik, Maxwell
12
Ridgewood
NH
(--)
0
--
DiMaulo, Anthony
12
Rutherford
NH
(--)
0
--
Nigro, Ethan
10
Kingston
NH
(--)
0
--
Gorospe, Humber
10
Edison
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kricheff, Seth
12
Northern Valley-
15-00.25
(508.00m)
0
2
Hrbek, Tyler
12
Northern Valley-
14-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Price, Cheney
11
New Providence
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Qualter, Thomas
11
Clarkstown South
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Baker, Jacob
12
Roy C Ketcham
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Howald, Callum
11
Columbia
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Stocki, Jake
10
East Brunswick
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Kim, Jona
12
Northern Valley-
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Jeong, Joshua
12
Monroe-Woodbury
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Mraz, Jason
10
Edison
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Genereux, Pierce
11
Kennett
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Manne, Justin
11
Mahwah
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Pitkowsky, Sam
12
Pascack Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Sorensen, Dane
12
Warwick Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Jackson, Guy
12
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
0
--
McAndrew, Christian
10
Bensalem
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burnett, Khaliel
12
Delsea Regional
22-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Achirem, Andrew
12
Hackensack
21-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
McLaren, Elijah
12
West Orange
21-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Kiefel, Justin
12
Downingtown West
20-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Jackson, Dorian
12
Summit
20-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Grady, Keon
12
Delsea Regional
20-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Lavarin, Jeffrey
11
Brick Memorial
20-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Chun, Jason
12
Ridgewood
20-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Okafor, Odera
10
Monroe-Woodbury
20-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Kearney, Sean
11
Archbishop Wood
19-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Bird, Romaine
10
Wallkill
19-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Siskind, Abraham
12
Monroe-Woodbury
19-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Romero, Danilo
12
Ridgewood
19-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Lennon, Shi'eym
12
John F Kennedy (
19-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Kim, Eugene
11
Rutherford
19-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Sprague, Lewis
12
Hastings
19-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Buster, Isaiah
10
Hackensack
19-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Joseph, Donald
11
Teaneck
19-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Kelly, Owen
11
Monroe-Woodbury
19-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Gao, William
11
New Providence
18-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Chesney, Elijah
12
Barnegat
18-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Gawrylowicz, Will
12
West Chester Hen
18-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Wright, Jamier
10
John F Kennedy (
18-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Gatling, Derek
12
Kingsway Regiona
18-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Ayambem, Tawo
11
Downingtown West
18-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Witiak, Adam
10
West Chester Hen
18-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Prince, Daniel
11
Mahwah
18-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Habehh, Yahya
12
Hackensack
18-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Fisher, Miles
10
Clarkstown South
17-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Olutiola, Folajimi
12
Dwight-Englewood
17-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Sanchez, P.J.
10
Ridgewood
17-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Anderson, Evan
12
Voorhees
17-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Zaccari, Anthony
11
Cornwall Central
17-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Gonzalez, Justin
12
Haldane Central
17-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Hoffman, Alec
11
Dwight-Englewood
17-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Gorospe, Humber
10
Edison
17-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Gregori, Carrington
12
Clarkstown South
17-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Kim, Justin
10
Mahwah
17-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Mikhaiel, Kerols
11
Rutherford
16-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Franeclla, Judah
10
The Masters
16-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Civil, Lawrence
12
Cornwall Central
16-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Wilson, Naseer
12
Dwight-Englewood
16-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Ramirez, MJ
10
Hackensack
16-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Daniel, Eron
11
Kingsway Regiona
16-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Bailey, Antonio
11
Bensalem
16-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Ray, Aidan
10
West Chester Hen
16-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Holland, Alex-Javon
12
Montclair
16-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Joseph, Ryan
10
West Chester Hen
15-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Heitler, Arlo
9
Hastings
15-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
50
Kwon, Eugene
10
Downingtown West
15-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
Hoang, Dan
9
Cornwall Central
15-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
52
Stauff, Jordan
10
Mahwah
15-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
53
Gumbs, Justin
10
Monroe-Woodbury
14-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
54
Addison, Mark
10
West Chester Hen
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Shanks, Larry
12
Bensalem
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Herod, Joseph
12
Barnegat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burnett, Khaliel
12
Delsea Regional
47-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Herod, Joseph
12
Barnegat
45-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Kiefel, Justin
12
Downingtown West
45-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
McLaren, Elijah
12
West Orange
44-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Grady, Keon
12
Delsea Regional
44-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Cabrera, Christian
12
Teaneck
43-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Joyner, Orion
11
Kingsway Regiona
42-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Diaz, Brian
12
Rahway
41-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Buster, Isaiah
10
Hackensack
41-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Okafor, Odera
10
Monroe-Woodbury
40-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
McCabe, Jack
12
River Dell Regio
40-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Chesney, Elijah
12
Barnegat
40-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Kim, Eugene
11
Rutherford
40-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Brach, Michael
11
Bensalem
40-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Kelly, Owen
11
Monroe-Woodbury
40-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Bird, Romaine
10
Wallkill
40-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Shanks, Larry
12
Bensalem
39-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Hoffman, Alec
11
Dwight-Englewood
38-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Nanshah, Dhvanil
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
38-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Lenn, Christopher
11
Northern Valley-
38-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Joseph, Donald
11
Teaneck
38-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Watson, Jadon
12
John F Kennedy (
38-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Civil, Lawrence
12
Cornwall Central
38-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Smith, Mckinley
12
East Orange Camp
38-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Egazarian, Rich
12
River Dell Regio
38-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
VanBrackle, Alexander
12
Teaneck
38-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Gregori, Carrington
12
Clarkstown South
37-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Ruffolo, Matthew
10
Northern Highlan
37-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Olutiola, Folajimi
12
Dwight-Englewood
37-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
DePaolo, Danny
10
Monroe-Woodbury
37-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Benjamin, Alexander
12
Friends Seminary
37-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Gawrylowicz, Will
12
West Chester Hen
37-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Hoang, Dan
9
Cornwall Central
36-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Smith, Devon
12
Monroe-Woodbury
36-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Gonzalez, Justin
12
Haldane Central
36-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Oluwole, Ethan
9
Suffern
36-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Sanchez, P.J.
10
Ridgewood
35-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Moise, Matthew
10
Suffern
35-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Lindsell, Kyle
11
Cornwall Central
34-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Verrecchia, Gage
10
Bensalem
33-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Kwon, Eugene
10
Downingtown West
32-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Kim, Justin
10
Mahwah
31-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Gross, Michael
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Prince, Daniel
11
Mahwah
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Aja
11
Lower Merion
7.13
0
2
Muccio, Katherine
11
Ridgewood
7.23
0
3
Grantham, Azariah
9
Union
7.26
0
4
Peterson, Alexis
11
Rahway
7.34
0
5
French, Ciara
12
Columbia
7.35
0
6
Hendricks, Chriselee
12
Spring Valley
7.35
0
7
Smith, Jada
11
Swenson Arts & T
7.39
0
8
Alexander, Leriann
12
Eastside (Paters
7.45
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Muccio, Katherine
11
Ridgewood
7.24
1
1
Davis, Aja
11
Lower Merion
7.24
5
3
Grantham, Azariah
9
Union
7.35
4
4
Hendricks, Chriselee
12
Spring Valley
7.35
2
5
French, Ciara
12
Columbia
7.38
6
6
Peterson, Alexis
11
Rahway
7.44
11
7
Smith, Jada
11
Swenson Arts & T
7.47
13
7
Alexander, Leriann
12
Eastside (Paters
7.47
12
9
Ebuenga-Smith, Shylenn
11
Union
7.48
20
10
Williams, Lilian
11
Columbia
7.49
9
11
Francis, Brittany
12
East Orange Camp
7.50
17
12
Itua, Ruth
10
Sayreville War M
7.54
9
13
Bivins, Jy'Asia
12
Toms River South
7.54
10
14
St. Hilaire, Christy
11
West Orange
7.55
14
15
Meade, Kayla
12
Cornwall Central
7.57
8
16
Pastuer, Ruth
9
Columbia
7.59
15
17
Rivers, Imani
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
7.59
6
18
Rodriguez, Maris
10
Academy Of The H
7.59
19
19
Corrica, Aaliyah
12
Summit
7.61
18
20
Yang, Yilinn
12
Ardsley
7.62
14
21
Muir, Antoinette
11
Clifton
7.62
11
22
Torres, Leslie
12
Waldwick
7.64
9
22
Mesidor, Regine
8
Spring Valley
7.64
1
24
Morales, Alenys
12
Clifton
7.65
3
25
Edwards, Rashya
12
Teaneck
7.65
19
26
Liverpool, Victoria
12
Montclair
7.65
17
27
Smith, Jody
11
Monroe-Woodbury
7.66
20
28
Carter, Kayla
10
Barnegat
7.68
10
29
Johnson, Sanaai
10
South Brunswick
7.69
13
30
Arrington, Kaleia
9
Piscataway
7.70
6
30
Hasan, Jaiden
9
Teaneck
7.70
4
32
Porta, Miranda
10
Sayreville War M
7.72
17
33
Gilliard, Victoria
12
Benedictine Acad
7.73
12
34
Louis, Ankika
8
Spring Valley
7.73
16
35
Rodriguez, Sam
10
Wallkill
7.74
7
36
Owens, Kelly
10
Shawnee
7.75
19
37
Maurer, Amanda
12
New Providence
7.79
3
38
Antrum, Ladaysia
12
Friends Seminary
7.79
2
39
Douglas, Caroline
12
Carmel
7.80
17
40
Kinney, Emma
12
Ramapo
7.82
11
41
Tucker, Maya
9
Downingtown West
7.82
1
42
Webb, Stephanie
9
Montclair
7.83
11
43
Lander, Cortney
9
Ramapo
7.83
18
44
Gelin, Guerdyna
10
White Plains
7.84
7
45
Fitzmaurice, Diana
11
Westfield
7.84
16
46
Gutierrez, Rachel
12
Monroe-Woodbury
7.86
10
47
Donaldson, D'Yani
10
Passaic
7.87
15
48
Oparebea, Pearl
12
Edison
7.90
9
49
Ignacio, Rylee
11
Notre Dame Acade
7.91
5
50
Vergara, Adriana
12
Westfield
7.91
20
51
Brooks, Abbey Gale
10
Eastside (Paters
7.93
4
52
Salim, Rebecca
10
White Plains
7.93
12
53
Palmer, Najiyah
12
Kingsway Regiona
7.95
7
54
Erdman, Caitlin
12
Piscataway
7.96
14
55
DeDea, Jamie
11
Westfield
7.98
13
56
Kiyler, Jocelyn
9
Toms River North
7.98
6
57
Lassiter, Monica
12
University
7.98
11
58
Dietze, Sofia
9
Scotch Plains-Fa
8.00
12
59
Forester, Stephanie
9
Saddle Brook
8.01
20
60
Vanderbilt, Vivian
9
Toms River North
8.01
10
61
JeanFrancois, Roldee
11
New Providence
8.02
3
62
Rodriguez, Elka
11
Union City
8.03
8
63
Slaughter, Nia
11
Monroe-Woodbury
8.06
15
64
Kind, Morgan
10
White Plains
8.06
5
65
Munford, Niaja
10
Montclair
8.07
19
65
Hedricks, Nicole
12
Archbishop Wood
8.07
7
65
McMillan, Yvonne
11
Benedictine Acad
8.07
4
68
Kovar, Kerry
11
Summit
8.07
20
69
Wiseltier, Logan
10
Clarkstown South
8.07
5
70
Ngo Bikai, Sara
11
Union City
8.07
9
71
Stallard, Samantha
10
Waldwick
8.12
12
72
Crearer, Jolea
10
Piscataway
8.14
7
73
Roca, Alena
11
Mahwah
8.16
15
74
Suriano, Gianna
11
Rutherford
8.17
8
75
Tarangelo, Kayla
11
Rutherford
8.17
10
76
Falzone, Olivia
11
Shawnee
8.18
18
77
Vricella, Olivia
9
Shawnee
8.18
17
78
Chappell, Holly
10
Mahwah
8.19
15
79
van Doorn, Harper
11
Avenues: The Wor
8.19
16
80
Otarola, Amy
11
New Providence
8.20
13
81
Moran, Kelly
11
Waldwick
8.21
4
82
Mahaney, Kelly
12
North Hunterdon
8.22
20
83
Duncan, Rachel
11
Toms River South
8.24
3
84
Sosinsky, Talia
11
Northern Highlan
8.25
1
85
Montina, Kayla
12
Tappan Zee
8.27
16
86
Tonero, Avery
11
Morristown
8.35
11
87
Kauffman, Lindsey
11
Toms River North
8.36
1
88
Webber, Tomi
9
Morristown
8.37
19
89
Wells, Micah
12
Edison
8.38
13
90
Martin, Frost
9
Avenues: The Wor
8.39
18
91
Duff, Kailyn
12
Valley Central
8.44
6
92
Zimmerman, Nicole
8
Mamaroneck
8.45
3
93
Wilson, Jada Star
10
John F Kennedy (
8.45
11
94
Jean-Louis, Janelle
12
Toms River South
8.46
6
95
Nam, Lois
10
Clarkstown South
8.48
9
96
Durkin, Julia
10
Notre Dame Acade
8.48
10
97
Franklin, Maya
9
North Hunterdon
8.49
14
98
Tiesi, Sydney
9
Avenues: The Wor
8.50
12
99
Griffin, Tyre Janae
10
Eastside (Paters
8.51
4
100
Bonetti, Julianna
9
Union City
8.52
2
101
Torain, Kennedy
10
Kingsway Regiona
8.52
17
102
Acosta, Naomi
10
Tappan Zee
8.53
1
103
Scott-Holmes, Sa'leyah
12
University
8.54
10
104
Nguyen, Haley
11
Archbishop Wood
8.55
20
105
Rometo, Jackie
9
Valley Central
8.55
8
106
Sefah, Jada
11
Morristown
8.61
9
107
Carton, Catherine
12
Rutherford
8.70
17
108
Matthews, Aniya
11
Hastings
8.78
19
109
Boglitz, Alexa
10
The Masters
8.82
15
110
McSweeney, Sarah
11
Hastings
8.90
19
111
Olsen, Olivia
11
Haldane Central
8.95
18
112
Madappatt, Hannah
10
Ardsley
9.07
16
113
Pidala, Katelyn
11
Haldane Central
9.09
14
114
Devaney, Margaux
10
Convent of the S
9.59
17
115
Stack, Colette
10
The Masters
11.94
8
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Diggs, Talitha
10
Saucon Valley
24.62
nwi
1
2
Webb, Jayana
12
Norristown Area
24.93
nwi
1
3
Colmon, Shanelle
12
East Brunswick
25.04
nwi
1
4
Nelson, Shauntae
11
Piscataway
25.45
nwi
1
5
Morales, Alenys
12
Clifton
25.82
nwi
2
6
Young-Bey, Nyjah
11
Montclair
26.02
nwi
2
7
Grantham, Azariah
9
Union
26.06
nwi
4
8
Reckling, Briana
12
Columbia
26.11
nwi
1
9
Smiechowski, Grace
10
Northern Highlan
26.11
nwi
3
10
Davis, Aja
11
Lower Merion
26.17
nwi
1
11
Rodriguez, Maris
10
Academy Of The H
26.30
nwi
4
12
James, Teliyah
10
Norristown Area
26.31
nwi
3
13
Hasan, Jaiden
9
Teaneck
26.33
nwi
3
14
Webb, Ryan
12
Hudson Catholic
26.34
nwi
3
15
Peterson, Alexis
11
Rahway
26.42
nwi
2
16
Sadler, Icisys
12
Summit
26.44
nwi
6
17
Loveday, Dynasty
10
Toms River South
26.47
nwi
9
18
Gasnick, Megan
12
Park Ridge
26.55
nwi
2
19
Lee, Savannah
10
Blair Academy
26.60
nwi
8
20
Nkulume, Chidumga
10
Union
26.61
nwi
2
21
Traore, Charlotte
11
Union City
26.61
nwi
5
22
Ebuenga-Smith, Shylenn
11
Union
26.63
nwi
3
23
Webb, Stephanie
9
Montclair
26.78
nwi
7
24
Waller, Amira
9
Snyder
26.78
nwi
9
25
Harvey, Tehya
9
Monroe-Woodbury
26.85
nwi
7
26
Freeman, Hasadri
11
Lower Merion
26.91
nwi
5
27
Munroe, Selena
11
Benedictine Acad
26.94
nwi
4
28
Williams, Lilian
11
Columbia
26.96
nwi
4
29
Mckoy, Portia
12
Germantown Frien
26.97
nwi
9
30
Greenstein, Michelle
11
Toms River North
26.99
nwi
8
31
Hart, Trinity
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
27.00
nwi
7
32
Nalls, Khyla
11
Snyder
27.00
nwi
10
33
Smith, Jody
11
Monroe-Woodbury
27.01
nwi
4
34
Dedyo, Daly
10
Albertus Magnus
27.06
nwi
4
35
Bivins, Jy'Asia
12
Toms River South
27.08
nwi
9
36
Kinney, Emma
12
Ramapo
27.09
nwi
6
37
Blair, Veronica
12
Blair Academy
27.11
nwi
8
38
Rodriguez, Sam
10
Wallkill
27.13
nwi
11
39
Alexander, Leriann
12
Eastside (Paters
27.15
nwi
6
40
Muir, Antoinette
11
Clifton
27.16
nwi
6
41
Asante, Doreen
12
East Orange Camp
27.19
nwi
9
42
Torres, Leslie
12
Waldwick
27.30
nwi
16
43
Ignacio, Rylee
11
Notre Dame Acade
27.31
nwi
2
44
Brown, Kierstyn
10
Pingry
27.39
nwi
7
45
Barbaro, Nicole
10
Academy Of The H
27.47
nwi
8
46
Prescott, Zariah
9
Bensalem
27.49
nwi
12
47
Antrum, Ladaysia
12
Friends Seminary
27.49
nwi
15
48
Gutierrez, Rachel
12
Monroe-Woodbury
27.54
nwi
10
49
Harris, Nadira
11
Kingsway Regiona
27.55
nwi
12
50
Edwards, Rashya
12
Teaneck
27.55
nwi
3
51
Porta, Miranda
10
Sayreville War M
27.66
nwi
5
52
Krawczyk, Kyla
10
Northern Highlan
27.67
nwi
5
53
Gilliard, Victoria
12
Benedictine Acad
27.68
nwi
12
54
Scott, Maya
10
Bensalem
27.74
nwi
6
55
Rodriguez, Elka
11
Union City
27.77
nwi
11
56
McLean, Katie
9
Voorhees
27.78
nwi
13
57
Van Burch, Janae
12
Hudson Catholic
27.81
nwi
8
58
Tucker, Maya
9
Downingtown West
27.86
nwi
7
59
Campbell, Alicia
10
Snyder
27.86
nwi
10
60
Oparebea, Pearl
12
Edison
27.89
nwi
8
61
Thorne Felton, Cheyenn
12
Harry Van Arsdal
27.99
nwi
6
62
Mastoros, Mary
12
Notre Dame Acade
27.99
nwi
5
63
Opepe, Alycia
11
Toms River South
28.04
nwi
12
64
Ellis, Claire
10
Montclair
28.05
nwi
16
65
Carter, Kayla
10
Barnegat
28.05
nwi
13
66
van Doorn, Harper
11
Avenues: The Wor
28.07
nwi
12
67
Iodice, Marina
12
Albertus Magnus
28.13
nwi
11
68
DiGia, Marissa
10
Northern Valley-
28.16
nwi
17
69
Ezomo, Racheal
11
West Orange
28.22
nwi
13
70
Bolton, Netani
11
White Plains
28.26
nwi
11
71
Hughes, Christina
9
Northern Highlan
28.33
nwi
15
71
Wiseltier, Logan
10
Clarkstown South
28.33
nwi
15
73
Odom, Asia
11
University
28.35
nwi
14
74
Guilfoyle, Margaret
9
Hastings
28.38
nwi
14
75
Koudou, Bianca
10
East Orange Camp
28.44
nwi
15
76
Grace, Mucha
10
Downingtown West
28.47
nwi
11
77
Schneider, Megan
9
Ramapo
28.49
nwi
13
78
Furtado, Malaika
11
Downingtown West
28.54
nwi
13
79
Kovar, Kerry
11
Summit
28.58
nwi
10
80
Thorpe, Aaliyah
10
Brick Memorial
28.58
nwi
15
81
Powell, Julia
11
Northern Valley-
28.59
nwi
21
82
Middleton, Wanda
12
Spring Valley
28.70
nwi
5
83
Griffin, Tyre Janae
10
Eastside (Paters
28.76
nwi
9
84
Broderick, Lindsey
12
Carmel
28.81
nwi
12
85
Truesdell, Olivia
12
Convent of the S
28.83
nwi
14
86
Damico, Ava
9
Notre Dame Acade
28.92
nwi
7
87
Vanderbilt, Vivian
9
Toms River North
28.94
nwi
18
88
Zimmerman, Josie
10
Mamaroneck
28.96
nwi
17
89
Hedricks, Nicole
12
Archbishop Wood
29.03
nwi
21
90
Tarangelo, Kayla
11
Rutherford
29.05
nwi
17
91
Salim, Rebecca
10
White Plains
29.11
nwi
10
92
Rowe, Theah
9
Harry Van Arsdal
29.18
nwi
17
93
Tonero, Avery
11
Morristown
29.18
nwi
10
94
Suriano, Gianna
11
Rutherford
29.26
nwi
18
95
Omari-Kwarting, Shirle
9
Toms River North
29.51
nwi
19
95
Lassiter, Monica
12
University
29.51
nwi
19
97
Moran, Kelly
11
Waldwick
29.55
nwi
16
98
Tuley, Mary
10
Kennett
29.91
nwi
17
99
Wells, Micah
12
Edison
29.93
nwi
14
100
Zavala, Kiara
12
Waldwick
29.98
nwi
19
101
Nguyen, Haley
11
Archbishop Wood
30.00
nwi
19
102
Hopkins, Genesis
10
Edison
30.02
nwi
16
103
Murphy, Maryrose
10
Carmel
30.09
nwi
14
104
Piron, Sophia
11
Summit
30.11
nwi
13
105
Colas, Chellsie
11
White Plains
30.13
nwi
18
106
Demostene, Emanee
10
Spring Valley
30.15
nwi
11
107
Iosepovici, Skylar
12
Hastings
30.17
nwi
17
108
Chappell, Holly
10
Mahwah
30.19
nwi
18
109
Sippel, Genevieve
12
Convent of the S
30.27
nwi
16
110
Shilling, Camryn
11
Carmel
30.38
nwi
19
111
Calimano, Jamie
11
Haldane Central
30.43
nwi
18
112
Carton, Catherine
12
Rutherford
30.66
nwi
21
113
Ford, Amanda
10
Mahwah
30.67
nwi
20
114
Gilmour, Shea
10
Indian Hills
30.86
nwi
16
115
Sefah, Jada
11
Morristown
30.93
nwi
18
116
Lembrick, Astassia
9
Rahway
30.96
nwi
15
117
Scott-Holmes, Sa'leyah
12
University
31.61
nwi
19
118
Olsen, Olivia
11
Haldane Central
31.63
nwi
20
119
Hines, Christina
11
John F Kennedy (
31.95
nwi
14
120
Boglitz, Alexa
10
The Masters
32.71
nwi
21
121
Madappatt, Hannah
10
Ardsley
32.72
nwi
20
122
Manly, Alexandra
10
Hastings
33.69
nwi
21
123
Pidala, Katelyn
11
Haldane Central
33.75
nwi
20
124
Witty, Alysha
11
Harry Van Arsdal
34.34
nwi
20
125
Goodman, Emma
10
The Masters
36.43
nwi
21
126
Belmar, Ebony
10
Harry Van Arsdal
36.75
nwi
20
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smiechowski, Grace
10
Northern Highlan
57.97
2
2
Brown, Kaira
11
Kent Place
58.12
1
3
Reckling, Briana
12
Columbia
58.73
1
4
Krawczyk, Kyla
10
Northern Highlan
59.44
1
5
Adams, Sarah
11
Ramapo
59.48
2
6
Higgins, Tara
12
Penncrest
59.48
1
7
Seasholtz, Keara
10
Radnor
59.88
2
8
Jordan, Catherine
12
Columbia
1:00.39
2
9
Purritano, Victoria
11
Ridgewood
1:00.66
3
10
Itua, Ruth
10
Sayreville War M
1:00.74
5
11
Conter, Kaitlyn
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:00.92
3
12
Behrens, Stephanie
12
Ramapo
1:00.97
2
13
Guy, Charity
12
Norristown Area
1:01.20
2
14
Vricella, Victoria
12
Shawnee
1:01.53
7
15
Nasca, Emile
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:01.72
3
16
Van Burch, Janae
12
Hudson Catholic
1:01.89
4
17
Smith, Jada
11
Swenson Arts & T
1:01.94
7
18
Taitt, Joanna
11
South Brunswick
1:02.15
4
19
Rubio, Brianna
10
Clifton
1:02.18
5
20
Lange, Katelyn
11
Tappan Zee
1:02.21
5
21
Greer, Jordan
10
Overbrook
1:02.28
1
22
Traore, Charlotte
11
Union City
1:02.33
6
23
Schwartz, Sophia
10
Ramapo
1:02.33
3
24
Ebby, Ellie
12
Lower Merion
1:02.39
6
25
Moon, Ashley
9
Somers
1:02.44
4
26
Johnson, Jaylynn
10
William Penn Cha
1:02.49
5
27
Wilson, Tiara
9
West Orange
1:02.62
6
28
Savage, Jazmin
11
Overbrook
1:02.68
1
29
Waletzki, Nicole
10
Northern Highlan
1:02.77
7
30
Harris, Takiyah
11
Union
1:02.88
3
31
McCrear, Sabrina
9
Columbia
1:02.93
4
32
Ventura, Kayla
11
Teaneck
1:02.96
5
33
Maurer, Amanda
12
New Providence
1:02.98
7
34
McDowell, Katherine
11
Tappan Zee
1:03.00
8
35
VandenAssem, Sara
10
Ridgewood
1:03.21
4
36
Abankwa, Hillary
9
Tappan Zee
1:03.22
8
37
Damascus, Kaitlin
10
Pascack Valley
1:03.27
8
38
Guild, Breanna
10
Cornwall Central
1:03.35
4
39
Hodges, Jennifer
9
Ridge
1:03.43
4
40
Lee, Caroline
10
Dwight-Englewood
1:03.50
8
41
Duverger, Misha
12
South Brunswick
1:03.66
3
42
Ratcliffe, Riley
11
South Brunswick
1:03.81
5
43
Hill, Ka'Rynn
10
Rahway
1:03.92
5
44
Kensey, Ciani
12
Saint Basil Acad
1:03.97
6
45
Donaldson, D'Yani
10
Passaic
1:04.13
6
45
Brooks, Abbey Gale
10
Eastside (Paters
1:04.13
6
47
Perez, Sophia
10
Cornwall Central
1:04.22
5
48
Nzegwu, Maxine
12
West Orange
1:04.28
8
49
JeanFrancois, Roldee
11
New Providence
1:04.42
8
50
Uhl, Allison
12
Park Ridge
1:04.52
5
51
Mullan, Briana
12
Marlboro
1:04.53
4
52
Barnes, Nykoya
11
Notre Dame Acade
1:04.56
5
53
Giraud, Amelia
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:04.71
6
54
Pierontoni, Emily
10
Kingsway Regiona
1:04.92
6
55
Goya, Ana
9
Ridge
1:04.93
4
56
McCaffrey, Mattalyn
10
Toms River South
1:05.01
7
57
Johnson, Alice
10
East Orange Camp
1:05.05
6
58
Longshaw, Elizabeth
12
Shawnee
1:05.29
7
59
Horton, Tani
12
Westfield
1:05.33
6
60
Mahood, Nieve
9
Somers
1:05.48
4
61
Ruger, Helen
12
Germantown Frien
1:05.50
7
62
Lloyd, Jasmine
11
Teaneck
1:05.87
7
63
Gelin, Guerdyna
10
White Plains
1:06.00
9
64
Finazzo, Alexis
11
Bensalem
1:06.08
9
65
Regenbaum, Casey
11
Cornwall Central
1:06.09
6
66
Holmes, Ainyae
11
William Penn Cha
1:06.13
6
67
Smith, Stella
9
Ridge
1:06.24
7
68
Gallitelli, Gianna
12
Middletown South
1:06.28
7
69
Kratka, Catherine
11
Middletown South
1:06.33
7
70
Glorie, Anna
9
Montclair
1:06.34
9
71
Friedman, Alexa
10
Marlboro
1:06.41
8
72
Leahy, Ceili
10
Toms River South
1:06.57
8
73
Jean, Ivory-Michelle
12
Rahway
1:06.72
5
74
Paciga, Jill
10
North Hunterdon
1:06.80
9
75
Barnett, Carvel
10
Eastside (Paters
1:06.96
11
76
Dietze, Sofia
9
Scotch Plains-Fa
1:07.13
9
77
DeFalco, Gabriella
11
Toms River North
1:07.21
9
78
Wronko, Rachel
11
Rutherford
1:07.31
5
79
Dolci, Emma
10
Toms River North
1:07.32
10
80
Johnson, Taylor
10
White Plains
1:07.47
9
81
Grullon, Kimberly
9
Hackensack
1:07.47
10
82
Gallagher, Nina
11
Downingtown West
1:07.52
11
83
Ford, Amanda
10
Mahwah
1:07.72
10
84
Paziewska, Anna
12
Marlboro
1:07.90
8
85
Scully, Caitlin
10
Hackensack
1:07.91
10
86
Ostermiller, Mya
11
Middletown South
1:07.94
9
87
Ayala, Selena
12
Haldane Central
1:08.17
11
88
Odom, Asia
11
University
1:08.50
9
89
Canales, Aneesa
10
Wallkill
1:08.74
8
90
Curilla, Alyssa
11
Shawnee
1:08.88
8
91
Conan, Kelly
9
Valley Central
1:09.22
10
92
McMillan, Yvonne
11
Benedictine Acad
1:09.28
7
93
Koglin, Marie
11
Westfield
1:09.46
8
94
Csorba, Julia
10
Westfield
1:09.50
8
95
Ahlstrom, Emma
12
Notre Dame Acade
1:09.54
10
96
Foster, Sydney
10
Montclair
1:09.78
11
97
Rovinsky, Isabel
9
Germantown Frien
1:09.88
9
98
Franklin, Maya
9
North Hunterdon
1:09.99
10
99
Bello, Giana
9
Valley Central
1:10.01
9
100
Martinez, Anabel
11
Mamaroneck
1:10.18
8
101
Otarola, Amy
11
New Providence
1:10.34
8
102
Keita, Sangai
11
Flushing
1:10.35
10
103
Aiello, Julia
7
Carmel
1:10.46
9
104
Zimmerman, Nicole
8
Mamaroneck
1:10.57
10
105
Pecora, Chrissy
10
Mamaroneck
1:10.58
10
106
Bonetti, Julianna
9
Union City
1:10.70
10
107
Kanefu, Nyabwija
10
Rutherford
1:11.08
11
108
Wells, Micah
12
Edison
1:11.18
10
109
Webber, Tomi
9
Morristown
1:11.53
10
110
Cassidy, Lauren
11
White Plains
1:11.54
11
111
Fletcher, Brianna
12
Eastside (Paters
1:11.78
11
112
Sander, Phoebe
12
Hastings
1:11.93
10
113
Suriano, Gianna
11
Rutherford
1:12.07
11
114
Launzinger, Kerry
11
Carmel
1:12.10
10
115
Alber, Zoe
10
Mahwah
1:12.15
11
116
Hopkins, Genesis
10
Edison
1:12.26
9
117
Bucci, Nicole
10
Mahwah
1:12.70
11
118
Parke, Karen
10
Archbishop Wood
1:12.80
11
119
Spenser, Julia
11
Hastings
1:13.00
11
120
Cairns, Addie
12
Radnor
1:13.12
11
121
Rometo, Jackie
9
Valley Central
1:13.19
10
122
St. Louis, Tatum
9
Clarkstown South
1:13.31
10
123
Manteau, Antoinette
9
Convent of the S
1:13.32
11
124
Andrews, Icis
12
Passaic
1:13.55
10
125
Calimano, Jamie
11
Haldane Central
1:14.89
10
126
Price, Tess
10
Avenues: The Wor
1:17.06
10
127
Moraleda, Alejandra
9
Convent of the S
1:18.27
11
128
Litsky, Rebecca
12
Hastings
1:19.67
11
129
Casey, Anna
10
Archbishop Wood
1:21.08
11
130
Bavaro, Julia
10
The Masters
1:28.86
11
131
Marcos, Anne Reign
9
Flushing
1:45.99
11
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davi, Ryan
9
Pingry
2:15.86
1
2
Rosario, Kayla
12
Sayreville War M
2:17.21
1
3
Boryeskne, Cynthia
10
Edison
2:19.98
1
4
Green, Samantha
11
Park Ridge
2:20.30
1
5
Willig, Amy
11
Great Valley
2:20.84
1
6
Kearsley, Angela
11
North Hunterdon
2:22.80
2
7
Kenny, Aoife
10
The Baccalaureat
2:23.44
1
8
Parker, Cathleen
11
Pingry
2:23.72
2
9
Yuan, Mona
11
Sayreville War M
2:23.77
2
10
Larzelere, Georgia
12
Shawnee
2:25.05
2
11
Keyes, Cassie
11
Ridgewood
2:25.12
1
12
Whetstone, Shelby
11
Lenape
2:25.21
2
13
Miller, Farrah
11
White Plains
2:25.42
1
14
Peskin, Tatum
10
Ridge
2:25.58
1
15
Gardner, Claire
9
Albertus Magnus
2:26.88
1
16
Dubac, Mia
9
Clifton
2:27.55
2
17
O'Reilly, Beibhinn
10
Pascack Valley
2:27.72
3
18
Wilderotter, Paige
12
Northern Highlan
2:27.96
2
19
Logie, Amanda
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
2:27.98
2
20
Spence, Emily
11
Northern Highlan
2:28.31
2
21
Saifee, Shaila
12
Ridge
2:28.81
2
22
Covart, Morgan
12
Pleasant Valley
2:29.31
1
23
Kearns, Grace
11
Shawnee
2:29.31
1
24
Burg, Lisa
11
White Plains
2:29.32
1
25
Moran, Mollie
10
Albertus Magnus
2:29.48
1
26
Colletto, Kacy
10
Edison
2:31.31
2
27
Lauren, Flannery
10
Downingtown West
2:31.35
4
28
Boylan, Kristina
12
Monroe-Woodbury
2:31.82
3
29
DeBenedetto, Serena
11
Northern Valley-
2:31.85
2
30
Geormaneanu, Sarah
10
Park Ridge
2:32.41
2
31
DePhillips, Ella
11
Monroe-Woodbury
2:32.44
2
32
Ruotolo, Gina
11
Clarkstown South
2:32.73
2
33
Robinson, Skye
9
Kingsway Regiona
2:33.00
2
34
Charles, Samara
10
West Orange
2:33.27
3
35
El-Zahr, Sophia
10
Voorhees
2:33.35
4
36
Zyontz, Liann
10
South Brunswick
2:33.87
2
37
Patterson, Sydni
10
Piscataway
2:33.88
3
38
Simoniello, Lia
9
Middletown South
2:33.89
4
39
Kotten, Keara
12
Clarkstown South
2:34.06
3
40
Lemke, Alison
12
Ridge
2:34.21
2
41
Malkowski, Rachel
12
Union City
2:34.26
3
42
Dougherty, Brenda
11
Morristown
2:34.59
3
43
Battleson-Gunkel, Evel
10
Montclair
2:34.93
3
44
Stern, Jessica
12
Westfield
2:35.12
4
45
Bielen, Elizabeth
9
Westfield
2:35.31
5
46
Brand, Tabby
9
Middletown South
2:35.55
4
47
Packer, Megs
12
Radnor
2:35.74
5
48
Rippon, Emma
12
Haldane Central
2:35.79
4
49
Iaccarino, Angela
12
Monroe-Woodbury
2:35.87
3
50
Scarafile, Hailee
12
Union City
2:35.98
3
51
Martinez, London
11
Sayreville War M
2:36.12
4
52
Huzinec, Colleen
11
Notre Dame Acade
2:36.56
3
53
Baez, Jasmine
12
White Plains
2:36.68
4
54
Irwin, Emily
11
Toms River South
2:36.97
3
55
Hoagland, Kelsey
12
Kingsway Regiona
2:37.12
3
56
Czech, Reagan
11
Toms River South
2:37.23
3
57
Alps, Emily
10
Carmel
2:37.43
1
58
Tucker, Tyra
12
Piscataway
2:37.43
4
59
Conklin, Elizabeth
9
Ramapo
2:37.59
6
60
Campbell, Renesha
10
East Orange Camp
2:37.62
3
61
Spano, Samantha
10
Marlboro
2:37.70
4
62
Finnegan, Maura
10
Clarkstown South
2:37.79
3
63
Fuller, Katelyn
12
Tappan Zee
2:38.16
4
64
Gertie, Julia
11
New Providence
2:38.22
5
65
Nguyen, Haley
11
Archbishop Wood
2:38.48
6
66
Dougherty, Bridget
10
Radnor
2:39.39
6
67
Fears, Julia
9
Tappan Zee
2:39.40
4
68
Williams, Jada
10
Toms River North
2:39.58
4
69
Patrick, Alex
10
Mamaroneck
2:39.85
5
70
Havertine, Julia
12
Radnor
2:39.91
6
71
Irwin, Sloane
11
Waldwick
2:40.42
4
72
Gretsky, Lucy
12
Westfield
2:40.54
5
73
Swider, Jessica
10
Brick Memorial
2:40.66
4
74
Garcia, Emily
12
Union City
2:41.54
5
75
Exius, Tatianna
9
West Orange
2:41.59
4
76
Jean-Jacques, Francesk
12
West Orange
2:41.69
4
77
Caraballo, Manuela
12
Passaic
2:41.79
4
78
Rufolo, Juli
10
Columbia
2:41.81
5
79
Twomey, Abi
11
Pascack Valley
2:41.90
4
80
Murphy, Lauren
12
Toms River North
2:42.24
5
81
Patino, Alicia
11
Teaneck
2:42.51
5
82
Cavalluzzo, Katie
11
Valley Central
2:42.69
5
83
Carratura, Leah
12
Teaneck
2:42.74
3
84
Reid, Victoria
12
Bensalem
2:42.88
5
85
Ilieva, Elitsa
10
Mamaroneck
2:43.29
5
86
Coyotl, Michelle
10
Middletown South
2:43.57
3
87
Cameron, Maggie
10
Cornwall Central
2:43.60
4
88
Teague, Elena
9
Cornwall Central
2:43.88
5
89
Donoghue, Tara
12
Lenape
2:44.05
4
90
Grimsland, Jessica
11
Hackensack
2:44.45
5
91
Hansen, Olivia
9
Cornwall Central
2:44.60
5
92
Galvez, Enyeli
10
John F Kennedy (
2:44.78
5
93
Ramirez, Ashley
12
Passaic
2:45.20
6
94
Tan, Simonet
12
Bensalem
2:45.23
5
95
Panella, Alyssa
9
North Hunterdon
2:45.46
6
96
Travisano, Natalie
10
Saddle Brook
2:46.05
6
97
Foster, Sydney
10
Montclair
2:46.28
5
98
Margaritondo, Ashley
12
Morristown
2:46.88
5
99
Deutsch, Mia
10
Columbia
2:46.97
6
100
Merced, Deborah
-
Benedictine Acad
2:47.61
6
101
Davila, Devin
9
Saddle Brook
2:47.63
6
102
Mailloux, Madelein
10
Downingtown West
2:47.63
6
103
Chun, Caroline
9
Convent of the S
2:48.06
6
104
Kalkandelen, Beliz
10
Indian Hills
2:48.07
3
105
Zeeb, Alyssa
10
Piscataway
2:48.36
6
106
Scrofani, Destiny
12
Toms River North
2:48.59
6
107
Casella, Marissa
10
Marlboro
2:49.79
6
108
Canty, Shamaysha
11
John F Kennedy (
2:49.83
6
109
Wilchek, Jacqueline
10
Ramapo
2:50.07
6
110
Oppenheimer, Kaylee
9
Hastings
2:51.09
6
111
Mitchell, Elizabeth
12
The Masters
2:51.28
6
112
Winne, Heather
12
Haldane Central
2:51.91
1
113
Barnes, Nykoya
11
Notre Dame Acade
2:51.98
1
114
English, Allison
9
Monroe-Woodbury
2:53.23
6
115
Soler, Samantha
10
Saddle Brook
2:54.45
6
116
Wesselius, Rachel
11
East Stroudsburg
2:54.69
5
117
Friedman, Alyssa
10
Bensalem
2:54.76
4
118
Fitzgibbons, Grace
9
Valley Central
2:56.69
5
119
Cambrea, Daniella
10
Tappan Zee
2:57.37
3
120
Katana, Joyce
9
Avenues: The Wor
2:59.30
6
121
Lieto, Hannah
12
Mahopac
3:00.70
6
122
Morris, Chloe
11
North Hunterdon
3:01.67
5
123
Proietti, Elizabeth
9
Downingtown West
3:03.31
6
124
Sprock, Halle
10
Hastings
3:04.17
6
125
Donohue, Hailey
9
Valley Central
3:08.74
6
126
Chew, Shing Ru
9
The Masters
3:09.05
6
127
Soto, Kalaya
10
Harry Van Arsdal
3:14.94
6
128
Kallenberg, Chloe
12
Convent of the S
3:23.23
6
129
Conlon, Aimee
9
Convent of the S
3:24.88
6
130
Cosenza, Angela
11
Archbishop Wood
3:29.06
6
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vanasse, Nicole
10
Pingry
5:10.68
1
2
Rosario, Kayla
12
Sayreville War M
5:12.65
1
3
McGill, Emma
9
Voorhees
5:13.77
1
4
Scrivanich, Mary
12
Northern Valley-
5:20.09
1
5
McDavid, Mary
11
William Penn Cha
5:20.80
1
6
Shipon, Sara
10
William Penn Cha
5:22.80
1
7
Hollander, Emily
11
Mamaroneck
5:24.55
1
9
Wilderotter, Paige
12
Northern Highlan
5:27.34
1
10
Boryeskne, Cynthia
10
Edison
5:28.14
1
11
Policano, Sarah
9
Ridgewood
5:28.24
1
12
Thompson, Jacqueline
12
Notre Dame Acade
5:28.50
1
13
Burke, Ashlynne
9
Kingsway Regiona
5:30.92
1
14
Fishbein, Hannah
12
Ridgewood
5:31.22
1
15
Talamo, Brenna
11
North Hunterdon
5:32.45
2
16
Malkowski, Rachel
12
Union City
5:33.55
1
17
Kehler, Samantha
10
North Hunterdon
5:34.18
2
18
Greene, Sara
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
5:34.49
2
19
Kern, Sarah
11
Monroe-Woodbury
5:35.76
2
20
Haris, Carleigh
10
North Hunterdon
5:38.09
2
21
Reynolds, Jillian
10
Waldwick
5:40.02
2
22
Colletto, Kacy
10
Edison
5:40.41
2
23
Zambrio, Olivia
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
5:40.44
2
24
Perlman, Darcy
9
Columbia
5:41.43
2
25
Chant, Alina
11
West Orange
5:41.48
2
26
Buren, Catherine
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
5:41.52
2
27
Watts, Sydney
9
Kingsway Regiona
5:43.68
2
28
Riley, Isabel
9
Germantown Frien
5:44.34
2
29
Lopez-Jacobs, Katherin
11
West Orange
5:45.70
1
30
Kroon, Kerri
12
Toms River South
5:46.27
2
31
Aronoff, Eve
10
Hastings
5:46.64
2
32
Garcia, Emily
12
Union City
5:47.63
2
33
Riley, Julia
9
Downingtown West
5:48.33
2
34
Gonzalez-Valle, Evelyn
10
Monroe-Woodbury
5:48.55
3
35
Chambers, Holly
11
Kingsway Regiona
5:49.38
3
36
Howell, Abigail
11
Monroe-Woodbury
5:50.09
3
37
Gertie, Julia
11
New Providence
5:51.71
2
38
Carpenter, Maribel
10
Germantown Frien
5:53.42
2
39
Keating, Eleanor
11
Montclair
5:53.92
3
40
Clay, Jacqueline
10
Morristown
5:53.97
2
41
Kearney, Amanda
12
Teaneck
5:54.77
3
42
Martinez, London
11
Sayreville War M
5:55.36
3
43
Waterson, Kennedy
10
Kingsway Regiona
5:55.91
2
44
Scarafile, Hailee
12
Union City
5:55.94
3
45
Ford, Courtney
10
Mahwah
5:57.13
3
46
Fogarty, Caroline
12
Hastings
5:57.33
3
47
Ferri, Shannon
9
Haldane Central
5:57.86
3
48
Waller, Ceili
11
Rutherford
5:58.43
3
49
Scarpone, Lola
10
Montclair
5:58.70
3
50
Paige, Cassidy
10
Piscataway
6:01.29
3
51
Armendariz, Ana
9
Mahwah
6:03.62
3
52
Beemer, Kate
9
Columbia
6:05.81
3
53
Yepes, Isabela
12
Carmel
6:07.05
3
54
Vadul, Pooja
8
Edison
6:07.71
3
55
Herzberg, Rebecca
8
Mamaroneck
6:10.01
2
56
Johnston, Lily
9
Montclair
6:10.91
3
57
Rybarczyk, Alena
12
Kennett
6:11.27
3
58
Daly, Isabell
11
Indian Hills
6:14.58
3
59
Shanmugasundaram, Lali
10
Downingtown West
6:15.03
3
60
Ogilvie, Dana
10
Piscataway
6:19.19
3
61
Favetta, Anna
12
West Orange
6:21.52
2
62
Harper, Emma
10
Downingtown West
6:25.99
3
63
Lueth, Mia
9
White Plains
6:26.38
3
64
Huff, Nicole
12
Kennett
6:28.37
3
65
Mitchell, Elizabeth
12
The Masters
6:30.77
3
66
Zelaya, Nichole
12
Piscataway
6:35.93
3
67
Liu, Wendi
9
The Masters
6:57.60
3
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nugent, Emily
11
North Hunterdon
11:18.70
0
2
Hauser, Claire
10
Shawnee
11:35.32
0
3
Kapur, Anjali
12
Somers
11:41.32
0
4
Ferguson, Matilda
11
Montclair
11:44.62
0
5
Larson, Julia
12
Convent of the S
11:46.71
0
6
Hoyt, Julia
12
Monroe-Woodbury
11:54.64
0
7
Hirsch, Brooke
8
Suffern
12:07.16
0
8
Jekic, Scarlett
10
Indian Hills
12:10.25
0
9
Safer, Eliana
12
Mamaroneck
12:25.81
0
10
Cresanti, Amanda
11
Ridge
12:29.36
0
11
Guilfoyle, Caitlin
10
Hastings
12:38.74
0
12
Perlish, Lauren
11
Downingtown West
13:14.20
0
--
Campbell, Chelsei
10
Hackensack
DNF
0
--
Mahon, Meagan
9
Toms River North
DNF
0
--
Sell, Emily
10
Voorhees
DNF
0
--
Fleming, Anne
11
Archbishop Wood
DNF
0
--
Henderson, Kate
11
Pascack Valley
DNF
0
--
Bader, Jillian
10
Edison
DNF
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Tia
9
Saint Basil Acad
8.28
nwi
0
2
O'Shea, Grace
11
Ramapo
8.40
nwi
0
3
French, Ciara
12
Columbia
8.47
nwi
0
4
Gillette, Kevaray
12
East Orange Camp
8.55
nwi
0
5
Munroe, Selena
11
Benedictine Acad
8.64
nwi
0
6
Morales, Alenys
12
Clifton
8.66
nwi
0
7
Porter, Alicia
11
Cornwall Central
8.71
nwi
0
8
Paciga, Jill
10
North Hunterdon
8.75
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Tia
9
Saint Basil Acad
8.38
nwi
2
2
O'Shea, Grace
11
Ramapo
8.58
nwi
11
3
Morales, Alenys
12
Clifton
8.61
nwi
5
4
Gillette, Kevaray
12
East Orange Camp
8.67
nwi
4
5
Paciga, Jill
10
North Hunterdon
8.73
nwi
15
6
Munroe, Selena
11
Benedictine Acad
8.75
nwi
17
7
French, Ciara
12
Columbia
8.75
nwi
6
8
Porter, Alicia
11
Cornwall Central
8.78
nwi
14
9
Grubb, Emily
10
Ramsey
8.82
nwi
8
10
Triarsi, Lauren
11
Westfield
8.86
nwi
16
11
Freeman, Hasadri
11
Lower Merion
8.89
nwi
16
12
Coulibaly, Aminata
11
John F Kennedy (
8.93
nwi
4
13
Paul, Arealyah
11
Monroe-Woodbury
9.04
nwi
6
14
Edwards, Ashley
12
Sayreville War M
9.05
nwi
5
15
Henry, Ayanna
12
Columbia
9.06
nwi
13
16
Ward, Devin
12
Toms River North
9.08
nwi
4
17
Palmer, Destini
12
Toms River South
9.09
nwi
6
18
Lopresti, Jillian
12
Ramapo
9.10
nwi
3
19
Lee, Sasha
9
Saint Basil Acad
9.11
nwi
17
20
Duverger, Misha
12
South Brunswick
9.11
nwi
12
21
Truisi, Julia
10
Brick Memorial
9.13
nwi
1
22
Sherry, Lily
11
Brick Township
9.14
nwi
11
23
Morley, Virginia
11
Ridgewood
9.14
nwi
2
24
Smith, Alexus
10
Rahway
9.15
nwi
15
25
Watson, Nadia
12
Piscataway
9.15
nwi
16
26
Ward, Lindsay
10
Cornwall Central
9.22
nwi
9
27
McDonald, Alexis
11
Lenape
9.26
nwi
7
28
VandenAssem, Sara
10
Ridgewood
9.26
nwi
2
29
Anidjar, Dylan
10
Pingry
9.29
nwi
8
30
Johnson, Benae
11
John F Kennedy (
9.33
nwi
8
30
Chong, Kaila
10
Brick Township
9.33
nwi
2
32
Porta, Miranda
10
Sayreville War M
9.34
nwi
5
33
Lauria, Emilie
11
Notre Dame Acade
9.35
nwi
1
34
Lima, Ally
11
Pingry
9.42
nwi
3
35
Francois, Alani
12
Rahway
9.44
nwi
11
35
Beneducci, Gabbie
11
North Hunterdon
9.44
nwi
10
37
Mikitiuk, Emma
12
North Hunterdon
9.46
nwi
14
38
Oparebea, Pearl
12
Edison
9.47
nwi
17
39
Waletzki, Nicole
10
Northern Highlan
9.49
nwi
16
40
Demary, Autumn
11
Kingsway Regiona
9.50
nwi
6
41
Cuomo, Rosie
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
9.51
nwi
12
42
Wronko, Rachel
11
Rutherford
9.51
nwi
10
43
Orders, Janai
11
South Brunswick
9.51
nwi
7
44
Kelly, Hannah
11
Monroe-Woodbury
9.53
nwi
9
45
Palmer, Najiyah
12
Kingsway Regiona
9.53
nwi
17
46
Kiyler, Jocelyn
9
Toms River North
9.54
nwi
1
47
Hunt, Sydney
11
Cornwall Central
9.57
nwi
8
48
Stallard, Samantha
10
Waldwick
9.61
nwi
4
49
Artis, Ma'Zahni
9
Toms River North
9.63
nwi
2
50
Carter, X-Avia
12
Rahway
9.80
nwi
7
51
Boomhower, Izzi
12
Ramapo
9.80
nwi
12
52
Lawlor, Ciara
11
Summit
9.88
nwi
11
53
Donchik, Bridget
12
Notre Dame Acade
9.88
nwi
8
54
Witherspoon, Teleyah
9
Hackensack
9.90
nwi
7
55
Kanefu, Nyabwija
10
Rutherford
9.91
nwi
5
56
Prescott, Zariah
9
Bensalem
9.95
nwi
4
57
Otarola, Amy
11
New Providence
9.96
nwi
17
58
Curilla, Alyssa
11
Shawnee
9.97
nwi
10
59
Purritano, Victoria
11
Ridgewood
9.98
nwi
14
60
Peterson, Alyssa
11
Brick Township
10.01
nwi
17
61
JeanFrancois, Roldee
11
New Providence
10.02
nwi
13
62
Hammond, Abigail
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
10.04
nwi
4
63
Knaul, Abigail
10
Westfield
10.04
nwi
6
64
Asencio, Bianca
12
Saddle Brook
10.25
nwi
9
65
Russell, Ariana
9
Spring Valley
10.30
nwi
5
66
Bernard, Lilly
10
Clarkstown South
10.31
nwi
9
67
Robinson, Brianna
10
Hackensack
10.44
nwi
9
68
Domingo, Nicole
10
Avenues: The Wor
10.45
nwi
2
69
Opromolla, Skyler
12
Carmel
10.48
nwi
7
70
Sosinsky, Talia
11
Northern Highlan
10.49
nwi
15
71
Boopalam, Mirnalini
10
South Brunswick
10.51
nwi
14
72
Paprocki, Kayla
9
Scotch Plains-Fa
10.52
nwi
6
73
Menichelli, Lara
11
Saddle Brook
10.53
nwi
3
74
Ashman, Devonae
10
Hackensack
10.54
nwi
14
75
Fullman, Noel
9
Brick Memorial
10.77
nwi
10
76
Thompson, Madison
9
Notre Dame Acade
10.81
nwi
9
77
M'Bondi, Toana
11
University
10.86
nwi
13
78
Palmucci, Alyssa
11
Kingsway Regiona
10.88
nwi
1
79
Heath, Janielle
11
Eastside (Paters
10.97
nwi
10
80
Demostene, Emanee
10
Spring Valley
11.17
nwi
6
81
Aldakimov, Emily
10
Shawnee
11.24
nwi
13
82
Zavala, Kiara
12
Waldwick
11.33
nwi
16
83
Yeager, Elise
11
Summit
11.34
nwi
10
84
Parke, Karen
10
Archbishop Wood
11.99
nwi
15
85
Brockwell, Amber
9
Bensalem
12.10
nwi
15
86
Turner, Jacquelyn
9
Archbishop Wood
12.59
nwi
17
87
Jones, NancyMarie
10
Montclair
13.54
nwi
13
--
Gilmour, Shea
10
Indian Hills
FS
nwi
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ramapo
4:03.64
1
2
Relay Team
Suffern
4:05.35
1
3
Relay Team
Overbrook
4:07.14
1
4
Relay Team
Monroe-Woodbury
4:07.16
1
5
Relay Team
Piscataway
4:09.91
2
6
Relay Team
Albertus Magnus
4:12.38
1
7
Relay Team
Kennett
4:15.32
1
8
Relay Team
Montclair
4:17.78
2
9
Relay Team
Toms River South
4:18.37
2
10
Relay Team
Saint Basil Acad
4:20.50
2
11
Relay Team
Riverdale Countr
4:20.73
2
12
Relay Team
Downingtown West
4:33.13
2
13
Relay Team
Passaic
4:33.35
2
14
Relay Team
John F Kennedy (
4:39.72
2
15
Relay Team
Haldane Central
4:45.40
2
16
Relay Team
Bensalem
4:46.68
2
17
Relay Team
Hastings
4:56.55
2
18
Relay Team
Carmel
5:06.26
2
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ridge
9:27.13
1
2
Relay Team
Ridgewood
9:28.81
1
3
Relay Team
Middletown South
9:35.21
1
4
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
9:36.28
1
5
Relay Team
New Rochelle
9:40.31
1
6
Relay Team
Freehold Townshi
9:43.36
1
7
Relay Team
South Brunswick
9:44.63
1
8
Relay Team
Somers
9:47.19
1
9
Relay Team
St. Dominic Acad
9:47.91
1
10
Relay Team
Indian Hills
9:50.20
2
11
Relay Team
Toms River South
9:50.73
1
12
Relay Team
Poly Prep Countr
9:50.73
2
13
Relay Team
Academy Of The H
9:51.99
2
14
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
9:54.63
1
15
Relay Team
Highland Regiona
9:55.63
2
16
Relay Team
Kennett
9:57.46
1
17
Relay Team
Brewster
9:58.76
1
18
Relay Team
Clifton
10:00.36
1
19
Relay Team
Kingsway Regiona
10:03.58
1
20
Relay Team
Suffern
10:14.88
1
21
Relay Team
Mamaroneck
10:17.93
1
22
Relay Team
Montclair
10:20.70
2
23
Relay Team
Spence
10:22.61
2
24
Relay Team
Archbishop Ryan
10:24.97
2
25
Relay Team
Kingston
10:27.26
2
26
Relay Team
Toms River North
10:29.65
2
27
Relay Team
Ramapo
10:34.35
2
28
Relay Team
Pascack Valley
10:39.27
2
29
Relay Team
Valley Central
10:42.24
2
30
Relay Team
Lenape Valley Re
10:44.25
2
31
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
10:46.85
1
32
Relay Team
North Hunterdon
10:47.09
2
33
Relay Team
Union City
10:48.52
2
34
Relay Team
Downingtown West
10:48.55
2
35
Relay Team
Carmel
10:55.42
2
36
Relay Team
Convent of the S
11:06.18
2
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Carmel
12:15.31
0
2
Relay Team
Monroe-Woodbury
12:26.58
0
3
Relay Team
North Hunterdon
12:30.33
0
4
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
12:46.70
0
5
Relay Team
Westfield
12:50.16
0
6
Relay Team
Villa Joseph Mar
12:53.82
0
7
Relay Team
Downingtown West
12:55.59
0
8
Relay Team
Toms River North
13:07.17
0
9
Relay Team
Radnor
13:10.45
0
10
Relay Team
Middletown South
13:11.31
0
11
Relay Team
Kingston
13:12.59
0
12
Relay Team
Montclair
13:26.77
0
13
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
13:36.00
0
14
Relay Team
Lenape Valley Re
13:42.15
0
15
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
13:50.15
0
16
Relay Team
Valley Central
13:50.51
0
17
Relay Team
South Brunswick
14:04.30
0
18
Relay Team
Kennett
14:12.57
0
19
Relay Team
Somers
14:25.78
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bigsby, Shelby
12
Montclair
48-07.25
(508.00m)
0
2
Vannote, Jasmine
12
Sayreville War M
41-01.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Saint-Paul, Stacey
11
Rahway
38-07.75
(508.00m)
0
4
Uzoaru, Lexi
12
Ridgewood
37-10.75
(508.00m)
0
5
Hull, Daniella
12
West Orange
37-04.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Manderson, Liz
11
Cornwall Central
36-02.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Morgan, Kayla
11
Morristown
35-08.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Fabrizio, Isabella
10
Cornwall Central
35-04.25
(508.00m)
0
9
Skae, Anya
12
Academy Of The H
35-02.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Rizik, Laura
12
River Dell Regio
35-01.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Simmon, Adijah
11
Sayreville War M
34-07.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Light, Catherine
12
Northern Valley-
34-07.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Reyes, Monica
11
Kingston
34-03.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Shakwi, Sanaa
12
The Masters
33-06.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Czvekus, Cara
12
Academy Of The H
33-05.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Ashe, Katie
11
Brick Township
33-04.75
(508.00m)
0
17
Kamara, Samantha
10
Sayreville War M
33-03.25
(508.00m)
0
18
Sewell, Jada
10
Northern Valley-
33-02.75
(508.00m)
0
19
Pitera, Elizabeth
11
Toms River North
32-11.75
(508.00m)
0
20
Mckoy, Teasha
12
Germantown Frien
32-06.75
(508.00m)
0
21
Barhelemy, Mildred
11
Brick Memorial
32-06.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Sposato, Bella
10
Northern Valley-
32-04.50
(508.00m)
0
23
Aluko, Ololade
12
Toms River South
32-00.50
(508.00m)
0
24
Hill, Denae
10
West Orange
31-07.75
(508.00m)
0
25
Smith, Cori
9
Teaneck
31-07.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Turner, Kailah
11
Rahway
30-08.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Assante, Lauren
9
Brick Memorial
30-07.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Heffner, Marleyna
10
Cornwall Central
30-01.25
(508.00m)
0
--
Schmid, Alena
11
Hastings
ND
(--)
0
--
Carey, Michelle
12
Ridgewood
ND
(--)
0
--
Tursi, Kim-Leigh
11
Archbishop Wood
ND
(--)
0
--
Fafian, Katherine
12
Notre Dame Acade
ND
(--)
0
--
Norwood, Iyanna
10
Teaneck
ND
(--)
0
--
Douglas, Olivia
10
Toms River South
ND
(--)
0
--
McCabe, Lindsay
11
Brick Township
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Webb, Laila
11
Montclair
ND
(--)
0
--
Simpson, Janae
9
Teaneck
ND
(--)
0
--
Fields, Zoe
10
Hastings
ND
(--)
0
--
Tawa, Sana
10
Edison
ND
(--)
0
--
Anderson, Caroline
9
Hastings
ND
(--)
0
--
Alaboura, Nadyeh
11
Edison
ND
(--)
0
--
Cole, Shannon
11
John F Kennedy (
ND
(--)
0
--
Bielfeld, Sarah
11
Monroe-Woodbury
ND
(--)
0
--
Silva, Michele
12
Mahwah
ND
(--)
0
--
Marseille, India
10
Dwight-Englewood
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Jean-Marie, Raphaella
10
Spring Valley
ND
(--)
0
--
Wilkins, Ella
10
Toms River South
ND
(--)
0
--
Torres, Anissa
11
Notre Dame Acade
ND
(--)
0
--
Stemkowski, Olivia
12
Monroe-Woodbury
ND
(--)
0
--
Blagrove, Shellica
12
Montclair
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Nguyen, Kimberly
11
Archbishop Wood
ND
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Jenna
10
Rutherford
5-11.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Brooks, Tyra
12
West Orange
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Jordan, Catherine
12
Columbia
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Monte, Kaela
11
Ramsey
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Buell, Kelli
12
Toms River North
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
6
McDonald, Alexis
11
Lenape
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Coletti, Carolyn
10
Ramsey
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Veenhof, Ellie
10
Ridgewood
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Lopresti, Jillian
12
Ramapo
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Dashiell, Che
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Augustine, Emily
11
Kennett
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Herbert, Dylan
10
Columbia
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Dashiell, Anina
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Edwards, Ashley
12
Sayreville War M
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Powell, Julia
11
Northern Valley-
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Osborne, Joy
10
Ridge
NH
(--)
0
--
N'Doye, Bintou
11
Passaic
NH
(--)
0
--
Veenhof, Lizzie
11
Ridgewood
NH
(--)
0
--
Canty, Shamaysha
11
John F Kennedy (
NH
(--)
0
--
Keane, Clare
10
Somers
NH
(--)
0
--
Coulibaly, Aminata
11
John F Kennedy (
NH
(--)
0
--
Kelly, Hannah
11
Monroe-Woodbury
NH
(--)
0
--
Fowlin, Trinity
12
Montclair
NH
(--)
0
--
Paul, Arealyah
11
Monroe-Woodbury
NH
(--)
0
--
Hodges, Jennifer
9
Ridge
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dannenbaum, Caroline
10
Pingry
12-03.00
(508.00m)
0
1
Dannenbaum, Caroline
10
Pingry
12-03.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Thompson, Kaeli
11
Warwick Valley
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Thompson, Kaeli
11
Warwick Valley
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Purcell, Melissa
12
Pascack Valley
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Woods, Sydney
11
Northern Valley-
11-07.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Krantz, Corah
11
Lakeland
11-07.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Heine, Danielle
11
Abington Heights
11-07.00
(508.00m)
0
7
McGann, Caroline
12
Academy Of The H
11-07.00
(508.00m)
0
11
DiGia, Marissa
10
Northern Valley-
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Muller, Kyra
11
Mahwah
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Lubeskie, Kristen
12
Monroe-Woodbury
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Katz, Amanda
12
Ramapo
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Perry, Carol Ann
10
Pingry
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Barcarola, Trina
10
Western Wayne
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Nebiker, Gabrielle
11
Monroe-Woodbury
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Schraer, Juliana
12
Pascack Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Mosteiro, Megan
10
Columbia
NH
(--)
0
--
Pena, Julia
11
Monroe-Woodbury
NH
(--)
0
--
Klein, Rachel
10
Abington Heights
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Tia
9
Saint Basil Acad
18-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Lee, Sasha
9
Saint Basil Acad
18-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Hart, Trinity
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
17-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Stern, Lauren
12
Mahwah
17-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Yang, Yilinn
12
Ardsley
17-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Gomez, Gianna
12
Marlboro
17-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Lopes, Samantha
12
Wallkill Valley
16-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Douglas, Caroline
12
Carmel
16-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Purritano, Victoria
11
Ridgewood
16-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Cunningham, Emma
11
Ramsey
16-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Palmer, Destini
12
Toms River South
16-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Ward, Devin
12
Toms River North
16-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Sharp, Alainna
12
Voorhees
15-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Powell, Julia
11
Northern Valley-
15-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Rogers, Jenna
10
Rutherford
15-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Johnson, Alicia
9
Monroe-Woodbury
15-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Idowa, Jacquelynne
12
West Orange
15-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Kovar, Kerry
11
Summit
15-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Meran, Naiomi
11
Suffern
15-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Pena, Julia
11
Monroe-Woodbury
15-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
D'Agostino, Alyson
10
Marlboro
15-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Johnson, Benae
11
John F Kennedy (
15-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Mikitiuk, Emma
12
North Hunterdon
15-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Blackman, Samantha
10
Ardsley
15-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Campbell, Alicia
10
Snyder
15-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Porter, Alicia
11
Cornwall Central
15-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Czech, Reagan
11
Toms River South
15-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Giraud, Amelia
9
Monroe-Woodbury
15-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Abbey, Kiara
10
Hackley
15-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Kong, Victoria
12
Dwight-Englewood
15-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Ignacio, Rylee
11
Notre Dame Acade
15-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Jeune, Asya
11
Monroe-Woodbury
14-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Schmid, Alena
11
Hastings
14-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Kiyler, Jocelyn
9
Toms River North
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Brunner, Isabella
10
Brick Township
14-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Mosley, Nina
10
Benedictine Acad
14-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Schoff, Anna
12
Ridgewood
14-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Assawakulpaibool, Adeena
12
Suffern
14-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Hazell, Rebecca
11
Academy Of The H
14-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Finazzo, Alexis
11
Bensalem
14-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Hunt, Sydney
11
Cornwall Central
14-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Mitchell, Grace
10
Convent of the S
14-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Corrica, Aaliyah
12
Summit
14-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Gilliard, Victoria
12
Benedictine Acad
14-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Otis, Sydney
12
Academy Of The H
14-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Chong, Kaila
10
Brick Township
14-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Mahaney, Kelly
12
North Hunterdon
14-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Nagahama, Lisa
12
Ardsley
14-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Lauria, Emilie
11
Notre Dame Acade
14-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
50
Smith, Stella
9
Ridge
14-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
Krieger, Meridith
11
Kennett
14-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
52
Rybarczyk, Kira
10
Kennett
13-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
53
Hedricks, Rachael
12
Archbishop Wood
13-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
54
Opepe, Alycia
11
Toms River South
13-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
55
Rios, Brookelin
9
Bensalem
13-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
56
Prescott, Zariah
9
Bensalem
13-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
57
Lee, Paige
12
Haldane Central
13-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
58
Burwell, Claire
12
Convent of the S
13-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
59
McMillan, Yvonne
11
Benedictine Acad
13-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
60
Engelhart, Madison
11
Mahwah
12-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
61
Durkin, Julia
10
Notre Dame Acade
12-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
62
Martinez, Nathalee
12
Union City
12-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
63
Thompson, Emily
9
Notre Dame Acade
12-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
64
Hundley, Neena
10
Kingsway Regiona
12-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
65
Rodriguez, Elka
11
Union City
12-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
66
Uttamsingh, Sara
12
Dwight-Englewood
12-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
67
Rosenwasser, Jillian
11
Convent of the S
12-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
68
Brockwell, Amber
9
Bensalem
11-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
69
Eaton, Scarlette
11
Union City
9-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barr, Zia
12
Teaneck
38-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Lopes, Samantha
12
Wallkill Valley
37-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Stern, Lauren
12
Mahwah
37-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Katz, Amanda
12
Ramapo
37-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Cunningham, Emma
11
Ramsey
36-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Alston, Morgan
11
Downingtown West
35-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
VandenAssem, Sara
10
Ridgewood
34-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Yang, Yilinn
12
Ardsley
34-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Meran, Naiomi
11
Suffern
34-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Johnson, Benae
11
John F Kennedy (
33-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Agbeli, Eyram
12
Monroe-Woodbury
33-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Henry, Ayanna
12
Columbia
33-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Sharp, Alainna
12
Voorhees
33-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Veenhof, Lizzie
11
Ridgewood
33-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Mckoy, Portia
12
Germantown Frien
33-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Porter, Alicia
11
Cornwall Central
33-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Jeune, Asya
11
Monroe-Woodbury
33-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Idowa, Jacquelynne
12
West Orange
33-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Dashiell, Anina
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
32-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Schoff, Anna
12
Ridgewood
32-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Mathew, Megha
10
Clarkstown South
32-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Paul, Arealyah
11
Monroe-Woodbury
32-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Mahoney, Sophia
11
Saint Basil Acad
32-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Nagahama, Lisa
12
Ardsley
32-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Kong, Victoria
12
Dwight-Englewood
32-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Hazell, Rebecca
11
Academy Of The H
31-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
DiBenedetto, Julia
12
River Dell Regio
31-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Conan, Kelly
9
Valley Central
31-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Gilmour, Shea
10
Indian Hills
31-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Harvey, Jean Marie
12
River Dell Regio
31-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Hundley, Neena
10
Kingsway Regiona
31-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Abbey, Kiara
10
Hackley
31-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Dashiell, Che
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
30-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Nebiker, Gabrielle
11
Monroe-Woodbury
30-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Ward, Lindsay
10
Cornwall Central
30-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Otis, Sydney
12
Academy Of The H
30-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Bobst, Allison
10
Kingsway Regiona
30-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Loveday, Dynasty
10
Toms River South
30-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Hedricks, Rachael
12
Archbishop Wood
30-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Blackman, Samantha
10
Ardsley
30-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Kiefel, Jocelyn
9
Downingtown West
29-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Assawakulpaibool, Adeena
12
Suffern
29-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Hunt, Sydney
11
Cornwall Central
29-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Senkungu, Joy
12
Bensalem
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Reid, Victoria
12
Bensalem
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Brockwell, Amber
9
Bensalem
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Ahlstrom, Emma
12
Notre Dame Acade
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
12239 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
New Jersey Varsity Classic
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Armory Track News
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for New Jersey Varsity Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
78
1
2023
1
38
1
2022
1
54
2
2020
1
63
1
171
2019
1
75
1
2018
1
64
1
140
2017
2
67
2
158
2016
1
1
94
2015
2
2
218
2014
1
10
4
2013
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-jersey
#varsity-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!